Jogos e resultados - TAÇA DE PORTUGAL DE FUTEBOL DE 11 FEMININO

Pré-Eliminatória

Jornada 1 27 Setembro 2015
Acdr Pico Regalados
27-09-2015 15:00H
-
SC Freamunde
Casa Povo Martim
27-09-2015 15:00H
-
Juventude Mouquim
SC Senhora Hora
27-09-2015 15:00H
-
Cs Bonitos Amorim
Custoias Fut.Clube
27-09-2015 15:00H
-
União SC Paredes
Os Sandinenses
27-09-2015 15:00H
-
Boavista FC
Jornada 2 03 Outubro 2015
Juventude Mouquim
03-10-2015 15:00H
-
Acdr Pico Regalados
Cs Bonitos Amorim
03-10-2015 15:00H
-
Casa Povo Martim
União SC Paredes
03-10-2015 15:00H
-
SC Senhora Hora
Boavista FC
03-10-2015 15:00H
-
Custoias Fut.Clube
Leixões SC
03-10-2015 15:00H
-
Os Sandinenses
Jornada 3 17 Outubro 2015
SC Freamunde
17-10-2015 15:00H
-
Juventude Mouquim
Acdr Pico Regalados
17-10-2015 15:00H
-
Cs Bonitos Amorim
Casa Povo Martim
17-10-2015 15:00H
-
União SC Paredes
SC Senhora Hora
17-10-2015 15:00H
-
Boavista FC
Custoias Fut.Clube
17-10-2015 15:00H
-
Leixões SC
Jornada 4 01 Novembro 2015
Cs Bonitos Amorim
01-11-2015 15:00H
-
SC Freamunde
União SC Paredes
01-11-2015 15:00H
-
Acdr Pico Regalados
Boavista FC
01-11-2015 15:00H
-
Casa Povo Martim
Leixões SC
01-11-2015 15:00H
-
SC Senhora Hora
Os Sandinenses
01-11-2015 15:00H
-
Custoias Fut.Clube
Jornada 5 15 Novembro 2015
Juventude Mouquim
15-11-2015 15:00H
-
Cs Bonitos Amorim
SC Freamunde
15-11-2015 15:00H
-
União SC Paredes
Acdr Pico Regalados
15-11-2015 15:00H
-
Boavista FC
Casa Povo Martim
15-11-2015 15:00H
-
Leixões SC
SC Senhora Hora
15-11-2015 15:00H
-
Os Sandinenses
Jornada 6 22 Novembro 2015
União SC Paredes
22-11-2015 15:00H
-
Juventude Mouquim
Boavista FC
22-11-2015 15:00H
-
SC Freamunde
Leixões SC
22-11-2015 15:00H
-
Acdr Pico Regalados
Os Sandinenses
22-11-2015 15:00H
-
Casa Povo Martim
Custoias Fut.Clube
22-11-2015 15:00H
-
SC Senhora Hora
Jornada 7 29 Novembro 2015
Cs Bonitos Amorim
29-11-2015 15:00H
-
União SC Paredes
Juventude Mouquim
29-11-2015 15:00H
-
Boavista FC
SC Freamunde
29-11-2015 15:00H
-
Leixões SC
Acdr Pico Regalados
29-11-2015 15:00H
-
Os Sandinenses
Casa Povo Martim
29-11-2015 15:00H
-
Custoias Fut.Clube
Jornada 8 13 Dezembro 2015
Boavista FC
13-12-2015 15:00H
-
Cs Bonitos Amorim
Leixões SC
13-12-2015 15:00H
-
Juventude Mouquim
Os Sandinenses
13-12-2015 15:00H
-
SC Freamunde
Custoias Fut.Clube
13-12-2015 15:00H
-
Acdr Pico Regalados
SC Senhora Hora
13-12-2015 15:00H
-
Casa Povo Martim
Jornada 9 20 Dezembro 2015
União SC Paredes
20-12-2015 15:00H
-
Boavista FC
Cs Bonitos Amorim
20-12-2015 15:00H
-
Leixões SC
Juventude Mouquim
20-12-2015 15:00H
-
Os Sandinenses
SC Freamunde
20-12-2015 15:00H
-
Custoias Fut.Clube
Acdr Pico Regalados
20-12-2015 15:00H
-
SC Senhora Hora
Jornada 10 09 Janeiro 2016
Leixões SC
09-01-2016 15:00H
-
União SC Paredes
Os Sandinenses
09-01-2016 15:00H
-
Cs Bonitos Amorim
Custoias Fut.Clube
09-01-2016 15:00H
-
Juventude Mouquim
SC Senhora Hora
09-01-2016 15:00H
-
SC Freamunde
Casa Povo Martim
09-01-2016 15:00H
-
Acdr Pico Regalados
Jornada 11 17 Janeiro 2016
Boavista FC
17-01-2016 15:00H
-
Leixões SC
União SC Paredes
17-01-2016 15:00H
-
Os Sandinenses
Cs Bonitos Amorim
17-01-2016 15:00H
-
Custoias Fut.Clube
Juventude Mouquim
17-01-2016 15:00H
-
SC Senhora Hora
SC Freamunde
17-01-2016 15:00H
-
Casa Povo Martim
Jornada 12 31 Janeiro 2016
SC Freamunde
31-01-2016 15:00H
-
Acdr Pico Regalados
Juventude Mouquim
31-01-2016 15:00H
-
Casa Povo Martim
Cs Bonitos Amorim
31-01-2016 15:00H
-
SC Senhora Hora
União SC Paredes
31-01-2016 15:00H
-
Custoias Fut.Clube
Boavista FC
31-01-2016 15:00H
-
Os Sandinenses
Jornada 13 07 Fevereiro 2016
Acdr Pico Regalados
07-02-2016 15:00H
-
Juventude Mouquim
Casa Povo Martim
07-02-2016 15:00H
-
Cs Bonitos Amorim
SC Senhora Hora
07-02-2016 15:00H
-
União SC Paredes
Custoias Fut.Clube
07-02-2016 15:00H
-
Boavista FC
Os Sandinenses
07-02-2016 15:00H
-
Leixões SC
Jornada 14 14 Fevereiro 2016
Juventude Mouquim
14-02-2016 15:00H
-
SC Freamunde
Cs Bonitos Amorim
14-02-2016 15:00H
-
Acdr Pico Regalados
União SC Paredes
14-02-2016 15:00H
-
Casa Povo Martim
Boavista FC
14-02-2016 15:00H
-
SC Senhora Hora
Leixões SC
14-02-2016 15:00H
-
Custoias Fut.Clube
Jornada 15 21 Fevereiro 2016
SC Freamunde
21-02-2016 15:00H
-
Cs Bonitos Amorim
Acdr Pico Regalados
21-02-2016 15:00H
-
União SC Paredes
Casa Povo Martim
21-02-2016 15:00H
-
Boavista FC
SC Senhora Hora
21-02-2016 15:00H
-
Leixões SC
Custoias Fut.Clube
21-02-2016 15:00H
-
Os Sandinenses
Jornada 16 06 Março 2016
Os Sandinenses
06-03-2016 15:00H
-
SC Senhora Hora
Cs Bonitos Amorim
06-03-2016 15:00H
-
Juventude Mouquim
União SC Paredes
06-03-2016 15:00H
-
SC Freamunde
Boavista FC
06-03-2016 15:00H
-
Acdr Pico Regalados
Leixões SC
06-03-2016 15:00H
-
Casa Povo Martim
Jornada 17 13 Março 2016
Juventude Mouquim
13-03-2016 15:00H
-
União SC Paredes
SC Freamunde
13-03-2016 15:00H
-
Boavista FC
Acdr Pico Regalados
13-03-2016 15:00H
-
Leixões SC
Casa Povo Martim
13-03-2016 15:00H
-
Os Sandinenses
SC Senhora Hora
13-03-2016 15:00H
-
Custoias Fut.Clube
Jornada 18 20 Março 2016
União SC Paredes
20-03-2016 15:00H
-
Cs Bonitos Amorim
Boavista FC
20-03-2016 15:00H
-
Juventude Mouquim
Leixões SC
20-03-2016 15:00H
-
SC Freamunde
Os Sandinenses
20-03-2016 15:00H
-
Acdr Pico Regalados
Custoias Fut.Clube
20-03-2016 15:00H
-
Casa Povo Martim
Jornada 19 25 Março 2016
Cs Bonitos Amorim
25-03-2016 15:00H
-
Boavista FC
Juventude Mouquim
25-03-2016 15:00H
-
Leixões SC
SC Freamunde
25-03-2016 15:00H
-
Os Sandinenses
Acdr Pico Regalados
25-03-2016 15:00H
-
Custoias Fut.Clube
Casa Povo Martim
25-03-2016 15:00H
-
SC Senhora Hora
Jornada 20 03 Abril 2016
Boavista FC
03-04-2016 16:00H
-
União SC Paredes
Leixões SC
03-04-2016 16:00H
-
Cs Bonitos Amorim
Os Sandinenses
03-04-2016 16:00H
-
Juventude Mouquim
Custoias Fut.Clube
03-04-2016 16:00H
-
SC Freamunde
SC Senhora Hora
03-04-2016 16:00H
-
Acdr Pico Regalados
Jornada 21 10 Abril 2016
União SC Paredes
10-04-2016 16:00H
-
Leixões SC
Cs Bonitos Amorim
10-04-2016 16:00H
-
Os Sandinenses
Juventude Mouquim
10-04-2016 16:00H
-
Custoias Fut.Clube
SC Freamunde
10-04-2016 16:00H
-
SC Senhora Hora
Acdr Pico Regalados
10-04-2016 16:00H
-
Casa Povo Martim
Jornada 22 17 Abril 2016
Leixões SC
17-04-2016 16:00H
-
Boavista FC
Os Sandinenses
17-04-2016 16:00H
-
União SC Paredes
Custoias Fut.Clube
17-04-2016 16:00H
-
Cs Bonitos Amorim
SC Senhora Hora
17-04-2016 16:00H
-
Juventude Mouquim
Casa Povo Martim
17-04-2016 16:00H
-
SC Freamunde
Pos. Equipa PTS J V E D GM GS  
1 SC Freamunde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
2 Cs Bonitos Amorim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
3 Leixões SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
4 SC Senhora Hora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
5 Custoias Fut.Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
6 Acdr Pico Regalados 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
7 Os Sandinenses 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
8 Boavista FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
9 Casa Povo Martim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
10 União SC Paredes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  
11 Juventude Mouquim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0