Campeonato de Portugal

VENCEDORES

Campeonato de Portugal

2018/2019      Casa Pia AC

2017/2018      CD Mafra

Campeonato de Portugal PRIO

2016/2017      Real SC

2015/2016      CD Cova da Piedade

Campeonato Nacional de Seniores

2014/2015      CD Mafra

2013/2014      SC Freamunde

  

II Divisão B

2012/2013      GD Chaves

2011/2012      Varzim SC

2010/2011      CF União

2009/2010      FC Arouca

2008/2009      CD Fátima

2007/2008      UD OLiveirense

2006/2007      SC Freamunde

2005/2006      CD Olivais e Moscavide

2004/2005      FC Vizela, SC Covilhã, FC Barreirense

2003/2004      Gondomar SC, SC Espinho, SC Olhanense

2002/2003      Leixões SC, CD Feirense, GD Estoril Praia

2001/2002      FC Marco, SC Covilhã, CF União

2000/2001      Moreirense FC, UD Oliveirense, Portimonense SC

1999/2000      FC Marco, AD Ovarense, CD Nacional

1998/1999      SC Freamunde, SC Covilhã, Imortal DC

1997/1998      CD Santa Clara

1996/1997      FC Maia

1995/1996      Varzim SC

1994/1995      Moreirense FC

1993/1994      Amora FC

1992/1993      Leça FC

1991/1992      SC Campomaiorense

1990/1991      AD Ovarense

                 

III Divisão

2012/2013      GD Bragança, FC Felgueiras 1932, AD Grijó, GD Sourense, SC Lourinhanense, GUS Montemor, SC Praiense

2011/2012      GD Joane, FC Cesarense, Académico de Viseu, Benfica e Castelo Branco, CF Benfica, SC Farense, SC Lusitânia, AD Pontassolense

2010/2011      SC Mirandela, Amarante FC, CD Cinfães, GDR Monsanto, Caldas SC, EFC Vendas Novas, SC Angrense, CD Ribeira Brava

2009/2010      CA Macedo de Cavaleiros, AD Oliveirense, Anadia FC, SC Coimbrões, Casa Pia AC, Juventude SC, FC Madalena, CF Andorinha

2008/2009      Vieira SC, USC Paredes, CD Tondela, Sertanense FC, AD Camacha, Louletano DC, VFC Pico

2007/2008      SC Mirandela, Amarante FC, FC Arouca, GDR Monsanto, Oriental, SC Mineiro Aljustrelense, SC Praiense

2006/2007      CA Valdevez, Leça FC, Anadia FC, Caldas SC, CF Caniçal, GD Lagoa, SC Angrense

2005/2006      SC Maria da Fonte, AC Vila Meã, CFU Lamas, Elétrico FC, Atlético CP, EFC Vendas Novas, SC Lusitânia

2004/2005      GDRC Os Sandinenses, Aliados de Lordelo, SL Nelas, AD Portomosense, SL Benfica B, Silves FC, FC Madalena

2003/2004      SC Valenciano, GD Ribeirão, SC Penalva do Castelo, Benfica e Castelo Branco, Casa Pia AC, Atlético CP, Operário

2002/2003      GD Bragança, FC Lixa, CD Estarreja, CD Alcains, SU Sintrense, CD Pinhalnovense, CD Santo António

2001/2002      CD Mafra

2000/2001      Caçadores das Taipas, SC Vila Real, FC Oliveira do Hospital, Benfica e Castelo Branco, CD Olivais e Moscavide, Amora FC, SC Lusitânia

1999/2000      USC Paredes

1998/1999      SC Vianense

1997/1998      UD Vilafranquense

1996/1997      SC Dragões Sandinenses

1995/1996      AD Fafe

1994/1995      CD Beja

1993/1994      AD Limianos

1992/1993      Odivelas FC

1991/1992      CD Trofense

1990/1991      Vasco da Gama AC

1989/1990      CD Montijo

1988/1989      UR Mirense

1987/1988      CD Portalegrense

1986/1987      Louletano DC

1985/1986      GD Bragança

1984/1985      UD Santarém

1983/1984      Não houve campeão

1982/1983     CF Esperança de Lagos

1981/1982      FC Vizela

1980/1981      CFU Coimbra

1979/1980      Vasco da Gama AC

1978/1979      GD Bragança

1977/1978      SG Sacavenense

1976/1977      Rio Ave FC

1975/1976      CD Portalegrense

1974/1975      UD Santarém

1973/1974      FC Paços de Ferreira

1972/1973      LFC Lourosa

1971/1972      Caldas SC

1970/1971      CD Cova da Piedade

1969/1970      SC Olhanense

1968/1969      CFU Lamas

1967/1968      Seixal FC

1966/1967      FC Vizela

1965/1966      CD Montijo

1964/1965      UFC Tomar

1963/1964      CFU Lamas

1962/1963      SGS Os Leões

1961/1962      Varzim SC

1960/1961      Seixal FC

1959/1960      Benfica e Castelo Branco

1958/1959      SC Beira-Mar

1957/1958      UD Oliveirense

1956/1957      FC Serpa

1955/1956      Almada AC

1954/1955      O Elvas CAD

1953/1954      GD Coruchense

1952/1953      SC Vila Real

1951/1952      Lusitano VRSA

1950/1951      Juventude SC

1949/1950      AD Ovarense

1948/1949      Almada AC

1947/1948      CD Cova da Piedade

Sponsors