Seleção Sub-17 Feminina

Estónia - Portugal

  • Estónia
  • Portugal
Carlota Cristo
Carlota Cristo' ;
4
Bruna Costa
Bruna Costa' ;
11
Bruna Costa
Bruna Costa' ;
20
ADRIANA MENDES
Beatriz Vieira
ADRIANA MENDES' ;
41
Intervalo
Catarina Amado
Catarina Amado' ;
46
Carlota Cristo
Carlota Cristo' ;
48
Ana Rute
Bárbara Marques
Ana Rute' ;
51
RITA COUTINHO
Leandra Pereira
RITA COUTINHO' ;
51
Catarina Amado
Catarina Amado' ;
56
CATARINA CARMO
MARIANA FONG
CATARINA CARMO' ;
60
Tânia Mateus
Carlota Cristo
Tânia Mateus' ;
60
Josephine Monteiro
Rita Cheganças
Josephine Monteiro' ;
60
MARI LIIS LILLEMAE
ARIINA MURKHAIN
MARI LIIS LILLEMAE' ;
65
REPKIN RAHEL
LAADA TERESTSENKOVA
REPKIN RAHEL' ;
65
SABINA AHMEDOVA
MARIANA KEES
SABINA AHMEDOVA' ;
65
ANA JORGE
Catarina Amado
ANA JORGE' ;
67
INÊS GALVÃO
Bruna Costa
INÊS GALVÃO' ;
67
TIIA-LINDA PURGE
KRISTIN KUKLI
TIIA-LINDA PURGE' ;
72
INGER FFRIDOLIN
AVE-LII LAAS
INGER FFRIDOLIN' ;
72
Ana Rute
Ana Rute' ;
79

Jogadores

Estónia

Equipa Principal

12 /
RETI TALTS
2 /
MARIANA KEES
' 65` | SABINA AHMEDOVA ' 65` | MARIANA KEES '
3 /
SIRET RAAMET
4 /
CRISELLE TENNOSAAR
15 /
LAURA JAANSEN
6 /
KRISTIN KUKLI
' 72` | TIIA-LINDA PURGE ' 72` | KRISTIN KUKLI '
8 /
LAADA TERESTSENKOVA
' 65` | REPKIN RAHEL ' 65` | LAADA TERESTSENKOVA '
10 /
MARK LIISI ANETE
14 /
ARIINA MURKHAIN
' 65` | MARI LIIS LILLEMAE ' 65` | ARIINA MURKHAIN '
9 /
RENATE MEHEVETS
11 /
AVE-LII LAAS
' 72` | INGER FFRIDOLIN ' 72` | AVE-LII LAAS '

Suplentes

1 /
ANGELIKA HOBESALU
5 /
ASTRID ERIK
13 /
ARINA KOPATS
16 /
SABINA AHMEDOVA
' 65` | SABINA AHMEDOVA ' 65` | MARIANA KEES '
18 /
REPKIN RAHEL
' 65` | REPKIN RAHEL ' 65` | LAADA TERESTSENKOVA '
19 /
TIIA-LINDA PURGE
' 72` | TIIA-LINDA PURGE ' 72` | KRISTIN KUKLI '
7 /
MARI LIIS LILLEMAE
' 65` | MARI LIIS LILLEMAE ' 65` | ARIINA MURKHAIN '
17 /
INGER FFRIDOLIN
' 72` | INGER FFRIDOLIN ' 72` | AVE-LII LAAS '
20 /
SIRLI STELLA JOGIS

Equipa Técnica

KATRIN KAARNA
Treinador
Portugal

Equipa Principal

3 /
' 67` | INÊS GALVÃO ' 67` | Bruna Costa ' 11` | 20` '
5 /
' 41` | ADRIANA MENDES ' 41` | Beatriz Vieira '
6 /
' 51` | Ana Rute ' 51` | Bárbara Marques '
7 /
' 51` | RITA COUTINHO ' 51` | Leandra Pereira '
8 /
' 60` | CATARINA CARMO ' 60` | MARIANA FONG '
9 /
' 67` | ANA JORGE ' 67` | Catarina Amado ' 46` | 56` '
11 /
' 60` | Tânia Mateus ' 60` | Carlota Cristo ' 4` | 48` '
13 /
' 60` | Josephine Monteiro ' 60` | Rita Cheganças '

Suplentes

16 /
' 67` | INÊS GALVÃO ' 67` | Bruna Costa '
10 /
' 51` | RITA COUTINHO ' 51` | Leandra Pereira '
15 /
79` ' ' 51` | Ana Rute ' 51` | Bárbara Marques '
18 /
' 41` | ADRIANA MENDES ' 41` | Beatriz Vieira '
20 /
' 67` | ANA JORGE ' 67` | Catarina Amado '
14 /
' 60` | Josephine Monteiro ' 60` | Rita Cheganças '
17 /
' 60` | Tânia Mateus ' 60` | Carlota Cristo '
19 /
' 60` | CATARINA CARMO ' 60` | MARIANA FONG '

Equipa Técnica

Francisco Neto
Selecionador nacional
José Paisana
Treinador
Nuno Rafael
Treinador

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
JULIA-STEFANIE BAIER
Nacionalidade
AUSTRIA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 1
BILJANA ISKIN
Nacionalidade
AUSTRIA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 2
Gulyana Guvandiyeva
Nacionalidade
AZERBAIJÃO
4º ARBITRO
Yuliya Gurvanova
Nacionalidade
AZERBAIJÃO

{{ key }}

Resumo de Encontros

;
Sponsors