Seleção Sub-16 Feminina

Escócia - Portugal

SCO
0
-
3
POR
  • Maria Malta (18`)
  • Margarida Caniço (24`)
  • Carolina Almeida (28`G.P.)
16 fev 2019 | 13:00
Estádio Munic Vila Real Stº António, Vila Real De St. Antonio
  • Escócia
  • Portugal
Inês Oliveira
Beatriz Bessa
Inês Oliveira' ;
14
Maria Malta
Maria Malta' ;
18
Margarida Caniço
Margarida Caniço' ;
24
Carolina Almeida (G.P.)
Carolina Almeida' ;
28
Intervalo
EILIDH ADAMS
REANNA BATES
EILIDH ADAMS' ;
50
MARIA McANENY
SUMMER CHRISTIE
MARIA McANENY' ;
50
FREYA McDONALD
ADDISON HANDLEY
FREYA McDONALD' ;
50
Diana Faria
Maria Leonor
Diana Faria' ;
51
Catarina Jaleco
Maria Malta
Catarina Jaleco' ;
51
ELIE-JAI REID
HANNAH ROBINSON
ELIE-JAI REID' ;
56
OLIVIA KING
KATE NICOLSON
OLIVIA KING' ;
56
JENNA PENMAN
HANNAH JORDAN
JENNA PENMAN' ;
69
Joana Dantas
Carolina Almeida
Joana Dantas' ;
70
Salomé Costa
Margarida Caniço
Salomé Costa' ;
70
Joana Prazeres
Beatriz Guerreiro
Joana Prazeres' ;
76
Maria Miller
Jessica Albino
Maria Miller' ;
76

Jogadores

Escócia

Equipa Principal

12 /
GAIL GILMOUR
5 /
ROSIE SLATER
6 /
KATE NICOLSON
' 56` | OLIVIA KING ' 56` | KATE NICOLSON '
13 /
ADDISON HANDLEY
' 50` | FREYA McDONALD ' 50` | ADDISON HANDLEY '
15 /
SUMMER CHRISTIE
' 50` | MARIA McANENY ' 50` | SUMMER CHRISTIE '
14 /
ABBIE CUSACK
16 /
EVA THOMSON
11 /
Tegan Bowie
17 /
REANNA BATES
' 50` | EILIDH ADAMS ' 50` | REANNA BATES '
18 /
HANNAH JORDAN
' 69` | JENNA PENMAN ' 69` | HANNAH JORDAN '
19 /
HANNAH ROBINSON
' 56` | ELIE-JAI REID ' 56` | HANNAH ROBINSON '

Suplentes

1 /
RACHAEL JOHNSTONE
2 /
NIAMH MURPHY
4 /
JENNA PENMAN
' 69` | JENNA PENMAN ' 69` | HANNAH JORDAN '
8 /
OLIVIA KING
' 56` | OLIVIA KING ' 56` | KATE NICOLSON '
10 /
MARIA McANENY
' 50` | MARIA McANENY ' 50` | SUMMER CHRISTIE '
20 /
FREYA McDONALD
' 50` | FREYA McDONALD ' 50` | ADDISON HANDLEY '
7 /
ELIE-JAI REID
' 56` | ELIE-JAI REID ' 56` | HANNAH ROBINSON '
9 /
EILIDH ADAMS
' 50` | EILIDH ADAMS ' 50` | REANNA BATES '

Equipa Técnica

PAUL BROWNIE
Treinador
Portugal

Equipa Principal

5 /
' 76` | Joana Prazeres ' 76` | Beatriz Guerreiro '
4 /
' 76` | Maria Miller ' 76` | Jessica Albino '
15 /
' 70` | Joana Dantas ' 70` | Carolina Almeida ' 28` '
7 /
' 51` | Diana Faria ' 51` | Maria Leonor '
9 /
' 70` | Salomé Costa ' 70` | Margarida Caniço ' 24` '
10 /
' 51` | Catarina Jaleco ' 51` | Maria Malta ' 18` '
18 /
' 14` | Inês Oliveira ' 14` | Beatriz Bessa '

Suplentes

13 /
' 76` | Joana Prazeres ' 76` | Beatriz Guerreiro '
17 /
' 14` | Inês Oliveira ' 14` | Beatriz Bessa '
8 /
' 51` | Catarina Jaleco ' 51` | Maria Malta '
14 /
' 76` | Maria Miller ' 76` | Jessica Albino '
16 /
' 70` | Joana Dantas ' 70` | Carolina Almeida '
19 /
' 51` | Diana Faria ' 51` | Maria Leonor '
20 /
' 70` | Salomé Costa ' 70` | Margarida Caniço '

Equipa Técnica

Susana Bravo
Treinador

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
MANON PLANDSOEN
Nacionalidade
HOLANDA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 1
Bianca Bussem-Scheffers
Nacionalidade
HOLANDA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 2
FIJKE HOOGENDIJK
Nacionalidade
HOLANDA
4º ARBITRO
JULIA VAN ES
Nacionalidade
HOLANDA

{{ key }}

Resumo de Encontros

;
Sponsors