Seleção A Feminina

Portugal - Ucrânia

POR
3
-
0
UKR
  • Dolores Silva (10`G.P.)
  • Diana Silva (16`)
  • Jéssica Silva (76`)
20 jan 2019 | 16:00
Estádio Munic Dr António Alves Vieira, Torres Novas
  • Portugal
  • Ucrânia
Dolores Silva (G.P.)
Dolores Silva' ;
10
Diana Silva
Diana Silva' ;
16
TETYANA POLYUKHOVYCH
ALONA KOVTUN
TETYANA POLYUKHOVYCH' ;
33
OLHA BASANSKA
LYUBOV SHMATKO
OLHA BASANSKA' ;
37
Intervalo
DARYNA BONDARCHUK
KATERYNA SAMSON
DARYNA BONDARCHUK' ;
46
NADIIA KUNINA
TETYANA KOZYRENKO
NADIIA KUNINA' ;
46
TETIANA ROMANENKO
VERONIKA ANDRUKHIV
TETIANA ROMANENKO' ;
46
TETYANA KITAYEVA
TETYANA KITAYEVA' ;
61
Andreia Norton
Diana Silva
Andreia Norton' ;
64
Ana Capeta
Carolina Mendes
Ana Capeta' ;
64
ANNA PETRYK
TETYANA KITAYEVA
ANNA PETRYK' ;
65
OLHA BASANSKA
OLHA BASANSKA' ;
71
Jéssica Silva
Jéssica Silva' ;
76
Ana Capeta
Ana Capeta' ;
82
Rafaela Lopes
Joana Martins
Rafaela Lopes' ;
84
Ágata Pimenta
Jéssica Silva
Ágata Pimenta' ;
84
Laura Luís
Dolores Silva
Laura Luís' ;
84

Jogadores

Portugal

Equipa Principal

15 /
7 /
' 84` | Rafaela Lopes ' 84` | Joana Martins '
14 /
' 84` | Laura Luís ' 84` | Dolores Silva ' 10` '
16 /
' 64` | Andreia Norton ' 64` | Diana Silva ' 16` '
18 /
' 64` | Ana Capeta ' 64` | Carolina Mendes '
20 /
' 84` | Ágata Pimenta ' 84` | Jéssica Silva ' 76` '

Suplentes

22 /
21 /
' 84` | Rafaela Lopes ' 84` | Joana Martins '
23 /
' 84` | Ágata Pimenta ' 84` | Jéssica Silva '
6 /
' 64` | Andreia Norton ' 64` | Diana Silva '
19 /
82` ' ' 64` | Ana Capeta ' 64` | Carolina Mendes '
8 /
' 84` | Laura Luís ' 84` | Dolores Silva '

Equipa Técnica

Francisco Neto
Selecionador nacional
Nuno Rafael
Treinador
Marisa Gomes
Treinador
Ucrânia

Equipa Principal

23 /
KATERYNA SAMSON
' 46` | DARYNA BONDARCHUK ' 46` | KATERYNA SAMSON '
2 /
IRYNA PODOLSKA
3 /
ALONA KOVTUN
' 33` | TETYANA POLYUKHOVYCH ' 33` | ALONA KOVTUN '
13 /
NATIIA PANTSULAIA
14 /
LYUBOV SHMATKO
' 37` | OLHA BASANSKA ' 37` | LYUBOV SHMATKO '
22 /
DARYA KRAVETS
8 /
TETYANA KITAYEVA
61` ' ' 65` | ANNA PETRYK ' 65` | TETYANA KITAYEVA '
17 /
DARIA APANASHCHENKO
5 /
VERONIKA ANDRUKHIV
' 46` | TETIANA ROMANENKO ' 46` | VERONIKA ANDRUKHIV '
16 /
OLHA OVDIYCHUK
20 /
TETYANA KOZYRENKO
' 46` | NADIIA KUNINA ' 46` | TETYANA KOZYRENKO '

Suplentes

12 /
IRYNA SANINA
24 /
DARYNA BONDARCHUK
' 46` | DARYNA BONDARCHUK ' 46` | KATERYNA SAMSON '
4 /
YANA DERKACH
6 /
OLHA BASANSKA
71` ' ' 37` | OLHA BASANSKA ' 37` | LYUBOV SHMATKO '
9 /
ANNA PETRYK
' 65` | ANNA PETRYK ' 65` | TETYANA KITAYEVA '
10 /
IRYNA KOCHNEVA
18 /
TETYANA POLYUKHOVYCH
' 33` | TETYANA POLYUKHOVYCH ' 33` | ALONA KOVTUN '
19 /
NADIIA KHAVANSKA
11 /
TETIANA ROMANENKO
' 46` | TETIANA ROMANENKO ' 46` | VERONIKA ANDRUKHIV '
15 /
NADIIA KUNINA
' 46` | NADIIA KUNINA ' 46` | TETYANA KOZYRENKO '
21 /
TAMILA KHIMYCH

Equipa Técnica

NATALIA ZINCHENKO
Selecionador nacional

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
ESTHER STAUBLI
Nacionalidade
SUIÇA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 1
SUSANNA KUNG
Nacionalidade
SUIÇA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 2
LINDA SCHMID
Nacionalidade
SUIÇA
4º ARBITRO
SANDRA BRAZ BASTOS
Nacionalidade
-

{{ key }}

Resumo de Encontros

;