Seleção A Futsal

Portugal - Macedónia do Norte

POR
9
-
0
MKD
  • Fábio Cecilío (1`)(24`)
  • Pany (4`)(36`)
  • Bruno Coelho (9`)
  • Miguel Ângelo (11`)(12`)
  • Zicky (18`)
  • Eduardo Filipe (38`)
14 jan 2022 | 18:45
Pavilhao Polidesportivo De Rio Maior, Rio Maior
  • Portugal
  • Macedónia do Norte
Fábio Cecilío
Fábio Cecilío' ;
1
Pany
Pany' ;
ZORAN LEVESKI
IVAN KRSTEVSI
ZORAN LEVESKI' ;
4
Pauleta
Fábio Cecilío
Pauleta' ;
TAULANT ISMAILI
JAKUP RAMADANI
TAULANT ISMAILI' ;
4
Zicky
Pany
Zicky' ;
FERID AGUSHI
DRAGAN PETROVIKJ
FERID AGUSHI' ;
4
Afonso
Tiago Brito
Afonso' ;
DARKO RANGOTOV
ARSOVSKI GJOKICA-DJO
DARKO RANGOTOV' ;
4
Tomás Paçó
André Coelho
Tomás Paçó' ;
4
ISMET CEKA
TAULANT ISMAILI
ISMET CEKA' ;
7
João Matos
Afonso
João Matos' ;
9
Bruno Coelho
Tomás Paçó
Bruno Coelho' ;
9
Erick
Pauleta
Erick' ;
9
Miguel Ângelo
Zicky
Miguel Ângelo' ;
9
Bruno Coelho
Bruno Coelho' ;
9
Miguel Ângelo
Miguel Ângelo' ;
11
Miguel Ângelo
Miguel Ângelo' ;
12
Zicky
Zicky' ;
18
IVAN KRSTEVSI
IVAN KRSTEVSI' ;
20
Intervalo
Fábio Cecilío
Fábio Cecilío' ;
24
Pany
Pany' ;
36
Eduardo Filipe
Eduardo Filipe' ;
38

Jogadores

Portugal

Equipa Principal

2 /
' 4` | Tomás Paçó ' 4` | André Coelho '
5 /
' 4` | Pauleta ' 4` | Fábio Cecilío ' 1` | 24` '
11 /
' 4` | Zicky ' 4` | Pany ' 4` | 36` '
13 /
' 4` | Afonso ' 4` | Tiago Brito '

Suplentes

12 /
38` '
3 /
' 4` | Tomás Paçó ' 4` | André Coelho ' ' 9` | Bruno Coelho ' 9` | Tomás Paçó '
9 /
' 9` | João Matos ' 9` | Afonso '
8 /
' 9` | Erick ' 9` | Pauleta '
4 /
' 4` | Afonso ' 4` | Tiago Brito ' ' 9` | João Matos ' 9` | Afonso '
6 /
' 4` | Zicky ' 4` | Pany ' ' 9` | Miguel Ângelo ' 9` | Zicky ' 18` '
7 /
' 9` | Miguel Ângelo ' 9` | Zicky ' 11` | 12` '
10 /
' 9` | Bruno Coelho ' 9` | Tomás Paçó ' 9` '
14 /
' 4` | Pauleta ' 4` | Fábio Cecilío ' ' 9` | Erick ' 9` | Pauleta '

Equipa Técnica

Jorge Braz
Selecionador nacional
Pedro Palas
Treinador
José Luis
Treinador
Macedónia do Norte

Equipa Principal

4 /
IVAN KRSTEVSI
20` ' ' 4` | ZORAN LEVESKI ' 4` | IVAN KRSTEVSI '
7 /
JAKUP RAMADANI
' 4` | TAULANT ISMAILI ' 4` | JAKUP RAMADANI '
10 /
DRAGAN PETROVIKJ
' 4` | FERID AGUSHI ' 4` | DRAGAN PETROVIKJ '
11 /
MARTIN TODOROVSKI
14 /
ARSOVSKI GJOKICA-DJO
' 4` | DARKO RANGOTOV ' 4` | ARSOVSKI GJOKICA-DJO '

Suplentes

2 /
ZORAN LEVESKI
' 4` | ZORAN LEVESKI ' 4` | IVAN KRSTEVSI '
3 /
TAULANT ISMAILI
' 4` | TAULANT ISMAILI ' 4` | JAKUP RAMADANI ' ' 7` | ISMET CEKA ' 7` | TAULANT ISMAILI '
5 /
ISMET CEKA
' 7` | ISMET CEKA ' 7` | TAULANT ISMAILI '
6 /
IGOR LEOVSKI
8 /
FERID AGUSHI
' 4` | FERID AGUSHI ' 4` | DRAGAN PETROVIKJ '
9 /
DARKO RANGOTOV
' 4` | DARKO RANGOTOV ' 4` | ARSOVSKI GJOKICA-DJO '

Equipa Técnica

MIROSLAV TODOROVSKI
Selecionador nacional

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
MIGUEL DUARTE OLIVEIRA CASTILHO
Nacionalidade
PORTUGAL
2º ARBITRO
DANIEL FILIPE DUARTE ROSARIO
Nacionalidade
-
3º ARBITRO
RUBEN ANTONIO CARDOSO SANTOS
Nacionalidade
-
CRONOMETRISTA
CRISTIANO JOSE CARDOSO SANTOS
Nacionalidade
-

{{ key }}

Resumo de Encontros

;

Fotos e Vídeos

;