Seleção A Futsal

Portugal - Macedónia do Norte

  • Portugal
  • Macedónia do Norte
André Coelho
João Matos
André Coelho' ;
ZORAN LEVESKI
IVAN KRSTEVSI
ZORAN LEVESKI' ;
5
Fábio Cecilío
Pany
Fábio Cecilío' ;
TAULANT ISMAILI
JAKUP RAMADANI
TAULANT ISMAILI' ;
5
Tiago Brito
Erick
Tiago Brito' ;
ISMET CEKA
DRAGAN PETROVIKJ
ISMET CEKA' ;
5
Zicky
Bruno Coelho
Zicky' ;
FERID AGUSHI
ARSOVSKI GJOKICA-DJO
FERID AGUSHI' ;
5
DARKO RANGOTOV
ZORAN LEVESKI
DARKO RANGOTOV' ;
8
ERKAN SEFERI
FERID AGUSHI
ERKAN SEFERI' ;
8
Tomás Paçó
Bruno Coelho
Tomás Paçó' ;
10
Miguel Ângelo
Tiago Brito
Miguel Ângelo' ;
10
Afonso
André Coelho
Afonso' ;
10
Pauleta
Erick
Pauleta' ;
10
André Coelho
André Coelho' ;
19
André Sousa
Eduardo Filipe
André Sousa' ;
JAKUP RAMADANI
JAKUP RAMADANI' ;
20
Intervalo
Erick
Erick' ;
30
João Matos
João Matos' ;
40

Jogadores

Portugal

Equipa Principal

12 /
' 20` | André Sousa ' 20` | Eduardo Filipe '
2 /
' 5` | André Coelho ' 5` | João Matos ' ' 10` | Afonso ' 10` | André Coelho ' 19` '
9 /
' 5` | André Coelho ' 5` | João Matos ' 40` '
10 /
' 5` | Zicky ' 5` | Bruno Coelho ' ' 10` | Tomás Paçó ' 10` | Bruno Coelho '
11 /
' 5` | Fábio Cecilío ' 5` | Pany '

Suplentes

1 /
' 20` | André Sousa ' 20` | Eduardo Filipe '
3 /
' 10` | Tomás Paçó ' 10` | Bruno Coelho '
5 /
' 5` | Fábio Cecilío ' 5` | Pany '
8 /
' 5` | Tiago Brito ' 5` | Erick ' ' 10` | Pauleta ' 10` | Erick ' 30` '
4 /
' 10` | Afonso ' 10` | André Coelho '
6 /
' 5` | Zicky ' 5` | Bruno Coelho '
7 /
' 10` | Miguel Ângelo ' 10` | Tiago Brito '
13 /
' 5` | Tiago Brito ' 5` | Erick ' ' 10` | Miguel Ângelo ' 10` | Tiago Brito '
14 /
' 10` | Pauleta ' 10` | Erick '

Equipa Técnica

Jorge Braz
Selecionador nacional
Pedro Palas
Treinador
José Luís
Treinador
Macedónia do Norte

Equipa Principal

12 /
ANTONIO PETROVSKI
4 /
IVAN KRSTEVSI
' 5` | ZORAN LEVESKI ' 5` | IVAN KRSTEVSI '
7 /
JAKUP RAMADANI
' 5` | TAULANT ISMAILI ' 5` | JAKUP RAMADANI ' 20` '
10 /
DRAGAN PETROVIKJ
' 5` | ISMET CEKA ' 5` | DRAGAN PETROVIKJ '
14 /
ARSOVSKI GJOKICA-DJO
' 5` | FERID AGUSHI ' 5` | ARSOVSKI GJOKICA-DJO '

Suplentes

2 /
ZORAN LEVESKI
' 5` | ZORAN LEVESKI ' 5` | IVAN KRSTEVSI ' ' 8` | DARKO RANGOTOV ' 8` | ZORAN LEVESKI '
3 /
TAULANT ISMAILI
' 5` | TAULANT ISMAILI ' 5` | JAKUP RAMADANI '
5 /
ISMET CEKA
' 5` | ISMET CEKA ' 5` | DRAGAN PETROVIKJ '
8 /
FERID AGUSHI
' 5` | FERID AGUSHI ' 5` | ARSOVSKI GJOKICA-DJO ' ' 8` | ERKAN SEFERI ' 8` | FERID AGUSHI '
9 /
DARKO RANGOTOV
' 8` | DARKO RANGOTOV ' 8` | ZORAN LEVESKI '
13 /
ERKAN SEFERI
' 8` | ERKAN SEFERI ' 8` | FERID AGUSHI '

Equipa Técnica

MIROSLAV TODOROVSKI
Selecionador nacional

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
MIGUEL DUARTE OLIVEIRA CASTILHO
Nacionalidade
PORTUGAL
2º ARBITRO
ANDRE FILIPE DUARTE ALMEIDA
Nacionalidade
PORTUGAL
3º ARBITRO
RUBEN ANTONIO CARDOSO SANTOS
Nacionalidade
-
CRONOMETRISTA
Cristiano Santos
Nacionalidade
PORTUGAL

{{ key }}

Resumo de Encontros

;

Fotos e Vídeos

;