Seleção Sub-17 Futsal Feminina

Portugal - Rússia

POR
1
-
3
RUS
  • Inês Padinha (33`)
  • Marina Koroleva (3`)
  • Karina Kharitonova (14`)
  • LIUDMILA ROZHKOVA (19`)
22 dez 2021 | 17:00
Pavilhão Desportivo Do Portugal Cultura E Recreio , Seixal
  • Portugal
  • Rússia
Marina Koroleva
Marina Koroleva' ;
3
Carolina Magano
Inês Padinha
Carolina Magano' ;
10
Karina Kharitonova
Karina Kharitonova' ;
14
LIUDMILA ROZHKOVA
LIUDMILA ROZHKOVA' ;
19
Intervalo
Mafalda Ferreira
Beatriz Fonseca
Mafalda Ferreira' ;
24
Ana Cardoso
Mafalda Ferreira
Ana Cardoso' ;
27
Liane Simão
Maria Costa
Liane Simão' ;
27
Ana Oliveira
Maria Costa
Ana Oliveira' ;
28
Letícia Silva
Ana Cardoso
Letícia Silva' ;
29
Beatriz Monteiro
Liane Simão
Beatriz Monteiro' ;
30
Beatriz Santos
Beatriz Fonseca
Beatriz Santos' ;
31
Inês Padinha
Inês Padinha' ;
33
Maria Costa
Beatriz Santos
Maria Costa' ;
34
Inês Padinha
Ana Oliveira
Inês Padinha' ;
36
Ines Soares
Beatriz Fonseca
Ines Soares' ;
36
Beatriz Fonseca
Ines Soares
Beatriz Fonseca' ;
38

Jogadores

Portugal

Equipa Principal

6 /
' 28` | Ana Oliveira ' 28` | Maria Costa ' ' 36` | Inês Padinha ' 36` | Ana Oliveira '
9 /
' 27` | Ana Cardoso ' 27` | Mafalda Ferreira ' ' 29` | Letícia Silva ' 29` | Ana Cardoso '
2 /
' 24` | Mafalda Ferreira ' 24` | Beatriz Fonseca ' ' 31` | Beatriz Santos ' 31` | Beatriz Fonseca ' ' 36` | Ines Soares ' 36` | Beatriz Fonseca ' ' 38` | Beatriz Fonseca ' 38` | Ines Soares '
8 /
' 10` | Carolina Magano ' 10` | Inês Padinha ' ' 36` | Inês Padinha ' 36` | Ana Oliveira ' 33` '

Suplentes

4 /
' 10` | Carolina Magano ' 10` | Inês Padinha '
5 /
' 29` | Letícia Silva ' 29` | Ana Cardoso '
7 /
' 24` | Mafalda Ferreira ' 24` | Beatriz Fonseca ' ' 27` | Ana Cardoso ' 27` | Mafalda Ferreira '
11 /
' 27` | Liane Simão ' 27` | Maria Costa ' ' 28` | Ana Oliveira ' 28` | Maria Costa ' ' 34` | Maria Costa ' 34` | Beatriz Santos '
3 /
' 27` | Liane Simão ' 27` | Maria Costa ' ' 30` | Beatriz Monteiro ' 30` | Liane Simão '
14 /
' 30` | Beatriz Monteiro ' 30` | Liane Simão '
10 /
' 31` | Beatriz Santos ' 31` | Beatriz Fonseca ' ' 34` | Maria Costa ' 34` | Beatriz Santos '
13 /
' 36` | Ines Soares ' 36` | Beatriz Fonseca ' ' 38` | Beatriz Fonseca ' 38` | Ines Soares '

Equipa Técnica

André Teixeira
Treinador
Rússia

Equipa Principal

6 /
Karina Tulupova
2 /
LIUDMILA ROZHKOVA
19` '
8 /
Daria Mikhailova
13 /
Daria Kartysheva
16 /
Daria Kvasova

Suplentes

12 /
Ekaterina Tumakova
5 /
Daria Dautova
14 /
Sofia Snitko
15 /
Elizaveta Pirogova
9 /
Tatiana Grishechkina
3 /
Marina Koroleva
3` '
4 /
Anna Boiarshinova
10 /
Aleksandra Aleshina
7 /
Karina Kharitonova
14` '

Equipa Técnica

EVGENY KUZMIN
Treinador

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
MIGUEL DUARTE OLIVEIRA CASTILHO
Nacionalidade
PORTUGAL
2º ARBITRO
FILIPE DUARTE GRACA GOMES
Nacionalidade
-
CRONOMETRISTA
MIGUEL ANTONIO JESUS GUERRA
Nacionalidade
PORTUGAL

{{ key }}

Resumo de Encontros

;
Sponsors