Seleção Sub-17 Futsal Feminina

Portugal - Rússia

POR
0
-
4
RUS
  • Daria Mikhailova (6`)(30`)
  • Daria Kvasova (19`)
  • Tatiana Grishechkina (39`)
21 dez 2021 | 17:00
Pavilhão Desportivo Do Portugal Cultura E Recreio , Seixal
  • Portugal
  • Rússia
Daria Mikhailova
Daria Mikhailova' ;
6
Daria Kvasova
Daria Kvasova' ;
19
Intervalo
Daria Mikhailova
Daria Mikhailova' ;
30
Ana Cardoso
Maria Costa
Ana Cardoso' ;
31
Ines Soares
Letícia Silva
Ines Soares' ;
31
Carolina Magano
Ana Oliveira
Carolina Magano' ;
34
Ana Oliveira
Beatriz Fonseca
Ana Oliveira' ;
35
Maria Costa
Carolina Magano
Maria Costa' ;
35
Beatriz Santos
Liane Simão
Beatriz Santos' ;
36
Mafalda Ferreira
Letícia Silva
Mafalda Ferreira' ;
36
Beatriz Monteiro
Ana Oliveira
Beatriz Monteiro' ;
36
Beatriz Fonseca
Beatriz Monteiro
Beatriz Fonseca' ;
37
Inês Padinha
Beatriz Santos
Inês Padinha' ;
38
Liane Simão
Maria Costa
Liane Simão' ;
38
Letícia Silva
Mafalda Ferreira
Letícia Silva' ;
38
Tatiana Grishechkina
Tatiana Grishechkina' ;
39

Jogadores

Portugal

Equipa Principal

6 /
' 34` | Carolina Magano ' 34` | Ana Oliveira ' ' 35` | Ana Oliveira ' 35` | Beatriz Fonseca ' ' 36` | Beatriz Monteiro ' 36` | Ana Oliveira '
9 /
' 31` | Ana Cardoso ' 31` | Maria Costa '
8 /
' 38` | Inês Padinha ' 38` | Beatriz Santos '
13 /
' 31` | Ines Soares ' 31` | Letícia Silva '

Suplentes

4 /
' 34` | Carolina Magano ' 34` | Ana Oliveira ' ' 35` | Maria Costa ' 35` | Carolina Magano '
5 /
' 31` | Ines Soares ' 31` | Letícia Silva ' ' 36` | Mafalda Ferreira ' 36` | Letícia Silva ' ' 38` | Letícia Silva ' 38` | Mafalda Ferreira '
7 /
' 36` | Mafalda Ferreira ' 36` | Letícia Silva ' ' 38` | Letícia Silva ' 38` | Mafalda Ferreira '
11 /
' 31` | Ana Cardoso ' 31` | Maria Costa ' ' 35` | Maria Costa ' 35` | Carolina Magano ' ' 38` | Liane Simão ' 38` | Maria Costa '
2 /
' 35` | Ana Oliveira ' 35` | Beatriz Fonseca ' ' 37` | Beatriz Fonseca ' 37` | Beatriz Monteiro '
3 /
' 36` | Beatriz Santos ' 36` | Liane Simão ' ' 38` | Liane Simão ' 38` | Maria Costa '
14 /
' 36` | Beatriz Monteiro ' 36` | Ana Oliveira ' ' 37` | Beatriz Fonseca ' 37` | Beatriz Monteiro '
10 /
' 36` | Beatriz Santos ' 36` | Liane Simão ' ' 38` | Inês Padinha ' 38` | Beatriz Santos '

Equipa Técnica

André Teixeira
Treinador
Rússia

Equipa Principal

12 /
Ekaterina Tumakova
6 /
Karina Tulupova
2 /
LIUDMILA ROZHKOVA
8 /
Daria Mikhailova
6` | 30` '
16 /
Daria Kvasova
19` '

Suplentes

5 /
Daria Dautova
14 /
Sofia Snitko
15 /
Elizaveta Pirogova
9 /
Tatiana Grishechkina
39` '
3 /
Marina Koroleva
4 /
Anna Boiarshinova
10 /
Aleksandra Aleshina
7 /
Karina Kharitonova
13 /
Daria Kartysheva

Equipa Técnica

EVGENY KUZMIN
Treinador

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
MIGUEL DUARTE OLIVEIRA CASTILHO
Nacionalidade
PORTUGAL
2º ARBITRO
FILIPE AMORIM DUARTE
Nacionalidade
-
CRONOMETRISTA
MIGUEL ANTONIO JESUS GUERRA
Nacionalidade
PORTUGAL

{{ key }}

Resumo de Encontros

;
Sponsors