Seleção Sub-17 Futsal Feminino

Portugal - Rússia

  • Portugal
  • Rússia
Rita Mourão
Inês Maia
Rita Mourão' ;
OVSIANIKOVA LIUBOV
KVASOVA DARIA
OVSIANIKOVA LIUBOV' ;
3
Sofia Castro
Inês Lopes
Sofia Castro' ;
GASPARIAN TATIANA
ROZHKOVA LIUDMILA
GASPARIAN TATIANA' ;
3
Sara Galhardo
Ana Oliveira
Sara Galhardo' ;
SINTSOVA SOFIA
MEDVED MARGARITA
SINTSOVA SOFIA' ;
3
Mariana Teixeira
Inês Padinha
Mariana Teixeira' ;
KUKHAREVA SOFIA
TULUPOVA KARINA
KUKHAREVA SOFIA' ;
3
RAZVOROTNEVA TAISIIA
OVSIANIKOVA LIUBOV
RAZVOROTNEVA TAISIIA' ;
6
KOSAREVA VARVARA
GASPARIAN TATIANA
KOSAREVA VARVARA' ;
6
Leonor Nande
Rita Mourão
Leonor Nande' ;
7
Sofia Rosendo
Sofia Castro
Sofia Rosendo' ;
7
Ana Cardoso
Inês Maia
Ana Cardoso' ;
11
Maria Costa
Mariana Teixeira
Maria Costa' ;
15
Matilde Cristo
Beatriz Matos
Matilde Cristo' ;
20
Intervalo
Ana Oliveira
Ana Oliveira' ;
22
SEISIAN MILANA
KART VALERIIA
SEISIAN MILANA' ;
25

Jogadores

Portugal

Equipa Principal

12 /
' 20` | Matilde Cristo ' 20` | Beatriz Matos '
8 /
' 3` | Rita Mourão ' 3` | Inês Maia ' ' 11` | Ana Cardoso ' 11` | Inês Maia '
2 /
' 3` | Sofia Castro ' 3` | Inês Lopes '
3 /
' 3` | Sara Galhardo ' 3` | Ana Oliveira '
6 /
' 3` | Sara Galhardo ' 3` | Ana Oliveira ' 22` '

Suplentes

1 /
' 20` | Matilde Cristo ' 20` | Beatriz Matos '
9 /
' 7` | Sofia Rosendo ' 7` | Sofia Castro '
10 /
' 3` | Rita Mourão ' 3` | Inês Maia ' ' 7` | Leonor Nande ' 7` | Rita Mourão '
11 /
' 15` | Maria Costa ' 15` | Mariana Teixeira '
13 /
' 11` | Ana Cardoso ' 11` | Inês Maia '
14 /
' 7` | Leonor Nande ' 7` | Rita Mourão '
4 /
' 3` | Sofia Castro ' 3` | Inês Lopes ' ' 7` | Sofia Rosendo ' 7` | Sofia Castro '
5 /
' 3` | Mariana Teixeira ' 3` | Inês Padinha '
7 /
' 3` | Mariana Teixeira ' 3` | Inês Padinha ' ' 15` | Maria Costa ' 15` | Mariana Teixeira '

Equipa Técnica

Luís Conceição
Selecionador nacional
Ricardo Azevedo
Treinador
Rússia

Equipa Principal

1 /
KART VALERIIA
' 25` | SEISIAN MILANA ' 25` | KART VALERIIA '
3 /
KVASOVA DARIA
' 3` | OVSIANIKOVA LIUBOV ' 3` | KVASOVA DARIA '
4 /
ROZHKOVA LIUDMILA
' 3` | GASPARIAN TATIANA ' 3` | ROZHKOVA LIUDMILA '
8 /
MEDVED MARGARITA
' 3` | SINTSOVA SOFIA ' 3` | MEDVED MARGARITA '
18 /
TULUPOVA KARINA
' 3` | KUKHAREVA SOFIA ' 3` | TULUPOVA KARINA '

Suplentes

2 /
SEISIAN MILANA
' 25` | SEISIAN MILANA ' 25` | KART VALERIIA '
9 /
KOSAREVA VARVARA
' 6` | KOSAREVA VARVARA ' 6` | GASPARIAN TATIANA '
5 /
OVSIANIKOVA LIUBOV
' 3` | OVSIANIKOVA LIUBOV ' 3` | KVASOVA DARIA ' ' 6` | RAZVOROTNEVA TAISIIA ' 6` | OVSIANIKOVA LIUBOV '
7 /
GASPARIAN TATIANA
' 3` | GASPARIAN TATIANA ' 3` | ROZHKOVA LIUDMILA ' ' 6` | KOSAREVA VARVARA ' 6` | GASPARIAN TATIANA '
10 /
SINTSOVA SOFIA
' 3` | SINTSOVA SOFIA ' 3` | MEDVED MARGARITA '
11 /
KUKHAREVA SOFIA
' 3` | KUKHAREVA SOFIA ' 3` | TULUPOVA KARINA '
14 /
RAZVOROTNEVA TAISIIA
' 6` | RAZVOROTNEVA TAISIIA ' 6` | OVSIANIKOVA LIUBOV '

Equipa Técnica

Eugene Kuzmin
Treinador

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
MIGUEL DUARTE OLIVEIRA CASTILHO
Nacionalidade
PORTUGAL
2º ARBITRO
JOSE MANUEL BORGES SILVEIRA
Nacionalidade
PORTUGAL
3º ARBITRO
DUARTE NUNO LIMA MOURAO
Nacionalidade
-
CRONOMETRISTA
FERNANDA FATIMA BORGES MONIZ
Nacionalidade
PORTUGAL

{{ key }}

Resumo de Encontros

;
Sponsors