Seleção Sub-21

Geórgia - Portugal

  • Geórgia
  • Portugal
GIORGI GAGUA
GIORGI GAGUA' ;
37
SABA SAZONOV
SABA SAZONOV' ;
45
Intervalo
Francisco Conceição
Afonso Sousa
Francisco Conceição ' ;
46
Henrique Araújo
Vitinha
Henrique Araújo' ;
46
GIORGI GOCHOLEISHVILI
GIORGI GULIASHVILI
GIORGI GOCHOLEISHVILI' ;
58
IRAKLI AZAROV
GIORGI TSITAISHVILI
IRAKLI AZAROV' ;
58
GIORGI GAGUA
GIORGI GAGUA' ;
61
NODAR LOMINADZE
ANZOR MEKVABISHVILI
NODAR LOMINADZE' ;
67
ZURIKO DAVITASHVILI
GIORGI MDISTSRAPESHVILI
ZURIKO DAVITASHVILI' ;
67
Samuel Costa
João Neves
Samuel Costa' ;
71
Paulo Bernardo
José Carlos
Paulo Bernardo ' ;
71
Tomás Araújo
Tomás Araújo ' ;
76
GABRIEL SIGUA
GIORGI GAGUA
GABRIEL SIGUA' ;
90
Saba Khvadagiani
Saba Khvadagiani' ;
90

Jogadores

Geórgia

Equipa Principal

23 /
LUKA KUTALADZE
3 /
IVA GELASHVILI
4 /
ALEKSANDRE KALANDADZE
5 /
Saba Khvadagiani
90` '
15 /
SABA SAZONOV
45` '
8 /
ANZOR MEKVABISHVILI
' 67` | NODAR LOMINADZE ' 67` | ANZOR MEKVABISHVILI '
19 /
GIORGI TSITAISHVILI
' 58` | IRAKLI AZAROV ' 58` | GIORGI TSITAISHVILI '
20 /
NIKA GAGNIDZE
9 /
GIORGI GULIASHVILI
' 58` | GIORGI GOCHOLEISHVILI ' 58` | GIORGI GULIASHVILI '
10 /
GIORGI MDISTSRAPESHVILI
' 67` | ZURIKO DAVITASHVILI ' 67` | GIORGI MDISTSRAPESHVILI '
11 /
GIORGI GAGUA
61` ' ' 90` | GABRIEL SIGUA ' 90` | GIORGI GAGUA ' 37` '

Suplentes

1 /
GIORGI MAMARDASHVILI
12 /
NODAR KALICHAVA
2 /
TSOTNE KAPANADZE
13 /
GIORGI GOCHOLEISHVILI
' 58` | GIORGI GOCHOLEISHVILI ' 58` | GIORGI GULIASHVILI '
16 /
IRAKLI AZAROV
' 58` | IRAKLI AZAROV ' 58` | GIORGI TSITAISHVILI '
22 /
GIORGI JINJOLAVA
6 /
Luka Gagnidze
14 /
GABRIEL SIGUA
' 90` | GABRIEL SIGUA ' 90` | GIORGI GAGUA '
17 /
NIKA KHORKHELI
18 /
Otar Mamageishvili
21 /
NODAR LOMINADZE
' 67` | NODAR LOMINADZE ' 67` | ANZOR MEKVABISHVILI '
7 /
ZURIKO DAVITASHVILI
' 67` | ZURIKO DAVITASHVILI ' 67` | GIORGI MDISTSRAPESHVILI '

Equipa Técnica

RAMAZ SVANADZE
Treinador
Portugal

Equipa Principal

13 /
' 71` | Paulo Bernardo ' 71` | José Carlos '
14 /
76` '
10 /
' 46` | Francisco Conceição ' 46` | Afonso Sousa '
17 /
' 71` | Samuel Costa ' 71` | João Neves '
19 /
' 46` | Henrique Araújo ' 46` | Vitinha '

Suplentes

4 /
' 71` | Samuel Costa ' 71` | João Neves '
8 /
' 71` | Paulo Bernardo ' 71` | José Carlos '
9 /
' 46` | Henrique Araújo ' 46` | Vitinha '
11 /
' 46` | Francisco Conceição ' 46` | Afonso Sousa '

Equipa Técnica

Rui Jorge
Selecionador nacional

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
ESPEN ESKAS
Nacionalidade
NORUEGA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 1
JAN ERIK ENGAN
Nacionalidade
NORUEGA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 2
ISAAK BASHEVKIN
Nacionalidade
NORUEGA
4º ARBITRO
Juxhin Xhaja
Nacionalidade
ALBANIA

{{ key }}

Resumo de Encontros

;