Seleção Sub-19 Feminina

Portugal - Polónia

  • Portugal
  • Polónia
Juliana Domingues
Daniela Silva
Juliana Domingues' ;
35
Inês Pereira
Carolina Vilão
Inês Pereira' ;
Olszewska Joanna
Pluta Jesicca
Olszewska Joanna' ;
45
Ratajczyk Roksana
Kaminska Klaudia
Ratajczyk Roksana' ;
45
Gasieniec Dominika
Kowalczyk Anna
Gasieniec Dominika' ;
45
Intervalo
Parczewska Kasandra
Zajac Anna
Parczewska Kasandra' ;
60
Leanna Rebimbas
Catarina Amado
Leanna Rebimbas' ;
61
Inês Macedo
Constança Silva
Inês Macedo' ;
61
Inês Maia
Andreia Faria
Inês Maia' ;
61
Stasiak Aleksandra
Sirant Olga
Stasiak Aleksandra' ;
78
Andreia Freitas
Inês Queiroga
Andreia Freitas' ;
84
Júlia Mateus
Juliana Domingues
Júlia Mateus' ;
84
Carolina Rocha
Joana Martins
Carolina Rocha' ;
89
Fil Marta
Osinska Maja
Fil Marta' ;
90

Jogadores

Portugal

Equipa Principal

12 /
' 45` | Inês Pereira ' 45` | Carolina Vilão '
2 /
' 84` | Andreia Freitas ' 84` | Inês Queiroga '
8 /
' 89` | Carolina Rocha ' 89` | Joana Martins '
10 /
' 61` | Inês Maia ' 61` | Andreia Faria '
7 /
' 61` | Leanna Rebimbas ' 61` | Catarina Amado '
9 /
' 61` | Inês Macedo ' 61` | Constança Silva '
20 /
' 35` | Juliana Domingues ' 35` | Daniela Silva '

Suplentes

1 /
' 45` | Inês Pereira ' 45` | Carolina Vilão '
15 /
' 84` | Andreia Freitas ' 84` | Inês Queiroga '
19 /
' 84` | Júlia Mateus ' 84` | Juliana Domingues '
6 /
' 61` | Inês Maia ' 61` | Andreia Faria '
16 /
' 35` | Juliana Domingues ' 35` | Daniela Silva ' ' 84` | Júlia Mateus ' 84` | Juliana Domingues '
17 /
' 89` | Carolina Rocha ' 89` | Joana Martins '
18 /
' 61` | Inês Macedo ' 61` | Constança Silva '
21 /
' 61` | Leanna Rebimbas ' 61` | Catarina Amado '

Equipa Técnica

José Paisana
Treinador
Polónia

Equipa Principal

1 /
Piatek Natalia
3 /
Helinska Weronika
13 /
Wos Oliwia
15 /
Sirant Olga
' 78` | Stasiak Aleksandra ' 78` | Sirant Olga '
6 /
Pluta Jesicca
' 45` | Olszewska Joanna ' 45` | Pluta Jesicca '
7 /
Sikorska Faustyna
14 /
Materek Alicja
19 /
Osinska Maja
' 90` | Fil Marta ' 90` | Osinska Maja '
20 /
Zajac Anna
' 60` | Parczewska Kasandra ' 60` | Zajac Anna '
8 /
Kowalczyk Anna
' 45` | Gasieniec Dominika ' 45` | Kowalczyk Anna '
10 /
Kaminska Klaudia
' 45` | Ratajczyk Roksana ' 45` | Kaminska Klaudia '

Suplentes

12 /
Sapor Joanna
2 /
Stasiak Aleksandra
' 78` | Stasiak Aleksandra ' 78` | Sirant Olga '
5 /
Turkiewicz Anita
11 /
Olszewska Joanna
' 45` | Olszewska Joanna ' 45` | Pluta Jesicca '
4 /
Fil Marta
' 90` | Fil Marta ' 90` | Osinska Maja '
16 /
Parczewska Kasandra
' 60` | Parczewska Kasandra ' 60` | Zajac Anna '
17 /
Gasieniec Dominika
' 45` | Gasieniec Dominika ' 45` | Kowalczyk Anna '
9 /
Milek Klaudia
18 /
Ratajczyk Roksana
' 45` | Ratajczyk Roksana ' 45` | Kaminska Klaudia '

Equipa Técnica

Marcin Kasprowicz
Treinador

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
ANA CATARINA SILVA ARAUJO
Nacionalidade
-
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 1
CELIA MARIA MONTEIRO SANTOS
Nacionalidade
-
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 2
DANIELA ROSEIRO SIMOES
Nacionalidade
-
4º ARBITRO
BERTA MARIA CORREIA TAVARES TEIXEIRA
Nacionalidade
-

{{ key }}

Resumo de Encontros

;
Sponsors