Seleção A Feminina

Suécia - República da Coreia

SWE
1
-
1
KOR
  • STINA BLACKSTENIUS (20`)
  • LEE MIN A (33`)
02 mar 2018 | 19:00
Campo De Futebol Municipal Da Bela Vista
  • Suécia
  • República da Coreia
STINA BLACKSTENIUS
STINA BLACKSTENIUS' ;
20
MIA CARLSSON
MIA CARLSSON' ;
30
LEE MIN A
LEE MIN A' ;
33
Intervalo
LEE YOUNGJU
HONG HYEJI
LEE YOUNGJU' ;
46
JONNA ANDERSSON
MIA CARLSSON
JONNA ANDERSSON' ;
60
MAGDALENA ERIKSSON
LINDA SEMBRANT
MAGDALENA ERIKSSON' ;
60
FRIDOLINA ROLFÖ
AMANDA EDGREN
FRIDOLINA ROLFÖ' ;
60
FILIPPA ANGELDAL
KOSOVARE ASLLANI
FILIPPA ANGELDAL' ;
60
JEONG GA EUL
HAN CHAERIN
JEONG GA EUL' ;
65
LEE SODAM
LEE MIN A
LEE SODAM' ;
65
SON HWAYEON
JUNG SEOLBIN
SON HWAYEON' ;
65
YOON YOUNGGEUL
YOON YOUNGGEUL' ;
66
SOFIA JAKOBSSON
OLIVIA SCHOUGH
SOFIA JAKOBSSON' ;
75
ELIN RUBENSSON
STINA BLACKSTENIUS
ELIN RUBENSSON' ;
82

Jogadores

Suécia

Equipa Principal

12 /
HILDA CARLÉN
3 /
LINDA SEMBRANT
' 60` | MAGDALENA ERIKSSON ' 60` | LINDA SEMBRANT '
5 /
ANNA OSKARSSON
16 /
MIA CARLSSON
30` ' ' 60` | JONNA ANDERSSON ' 60` | MIA CARLSSON '
7 /
LORETA KULLASHI
8 /
AMANDA EDGREN
' 60` | FRIDOLINA ROLFÖ ' 60` | AMANDA EDGREN '
9 /
KOSOVARE ASLLANI
' 60` | FILIPPA ANGELDAL ' 60` | KOSOVARE ASLLANI '
11 /
STINA BLACKSTENIUS
' 82` | ELIN RUBENSSON ' 82` | STINA BLACKSTENIUS ' 20` '
14 /
HANNA FOLKESSON
15 /
SANDRA ADOLFSSON
22 /
OLIVIA SCHOUGH
' 75` | SOFIA JAKOBSSON ' 75` | OLIVIA SCHOUGH '

Suplentes

1 /
HEDVIG LINDAHL
21 /
ZECIRA MUSOVIC
2 /
JONNA ANDERSSON
' 60` | JONNA ANDERSSON ' 60` | MIA CARLSSON '
4 /
HANNA GLAS
6 /
MAGDALENA ERIKSSON
' 60` | MAGDALENA ERIKSSON ' 60` | LINDA SEMBRANT '
13 /
AMANDA ILESTEDT
10 /
SOFIA JAKOBSSON
' 75` | SOFIA JAKOBSSON ' 75` | OLIVIA SCHOUGH '
17 /
CAROLINE SEGER
18 /
FRIDOLINA ROLFÖ
' 60` | FRIDOLINA ROLFÖ ' 60` | AMANDA EDGREN '
19 /
FILIPPA ANGELDAL
' 60` | FILIPPA ANGELDAL ' 60` | KOSOVARE ASLLANI '
20 /
MIMMI LARSSON
23 /
ELIN RUBENSSON
' 82` | ELIN RUBENSSON ' 82` | STINA BLACKSTENIUS '

Equipa Técnica

Peter Gerhardsson
Selecionador nacional
República da Coreia

Equipa Principal

3 /
SHIN DAMYEONG
5 /
HONG HYEJI
' 46` | LEE YOUNGJU ' 46` | HONG HYEJI '
6 /
LIM SEONJOO
12 /
JANG SELGI
20 /
KIM HYERI
7 /
LEE MIN A
' 65` | LEE SODAM ' 65` | LEE MIN A ' 33` '
8 /
CHO SO HYUN
10 /
JI SOYUN
11 /
JUNG SEOLBIN
' 65` | SON HWAYEON ' 65` | JUNG SEOLBIN '
16 /
HAN CHAERIN
' 65` | JEONG GA EUL ' 65` | HAN CHAERIN '
17 /
LEE GEUMMIN

Suplentes

1 /
YOON YOUNGGEUL
66` '
18 /
KANG GAAE
21 /
JUNG BORAM
2 /
PARK CHORONG
4 /
SHIM SEO YEON
13 /
LEE YOUNGJU
' 46` | LEE YOUNGJU ' 46` | HONG HYEJI '
15 /
LEE SODAM
' 65` | LEE SODAM ' 65` | LEE MIN A '
22 /
JANG CHNG
23 /
CHOI YESEUL
9 /
JEONG GA EUL
' 65` | JEONG GA EUL ' 65` | HAN CHAERIN '
14 /
CHOE YURI
19 /
SON HWAYEON
' 65` | SON HWAYEON ' 65` | JUNG SEOLBIN '

Equipa Técnica

Yoon Dukyeo
Selecionador nacional

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
MUKANSANGA Salima
Nacionalidade
RWANDA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 1
Josiane Mbakop
Nacionalidade
CAMARÕES
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 2
Bielignin Some
Nacionalidade
BURKINA FASO
4º ARBITRO
MONIKA MULARCZYK
Nacionalidade
POLONIA

{{ key }}