Seleção A Feminina

República da Coreia - Rússia

KOR
3
-
1
RUS
  • LEE MIN A (44`)
  • HAN CHAERIN (51`)
  • JUNG SEOLBIN (76`)
  • ANNA KOZHNIKOVA (62`)
  • ANASTASIIA AKIMOVA (71`)
28 fev 2018 | 15:00
Estadio Municipal Albufeira
  • República da Coreia
  • Rússia
JUNG SEOLBIN
CHOE YURI
JUNG SEOLBIN' ;
39
LEE MIN A
LEE MIN A' ;
44
Intervalo
ALENA ANDREEVA
ELENA MOROZOVA
ALENA ANDREEVA' ;
46
HAN CHAERIN
HAN CHAERIN' ;
51
MARINA FEDOROVA
EKATERINA SOCHNEVA
MARINA FEDOROVA' ;
55
ANNA KOZHNIKOVA
ANNA KOZHNIKOVA' ;
62
ANNA KOZHNIKOVA
ANNA KOZHNIKOVA' ;
62
ANASTASIIA AKIMOVA
ANASTASIIA AKIMOVA' ;
71
ANASTASIIA AKIMOVA
ANASTASIIA AKIMOVA' ;
71
VALENTINA ZHUKOVA
ELENA DANILOVA
VALENTINA ZHUKOVA' ;
71
JUNG SEOLBIN
JUNG SEOLBIN' ;
76
JEONG GA EUL
HAN CHAERIN
JEONG GA EUL' ;
79
SON HWAYEON
LEE GEUMMIN
SON HWAYEON' ;
79
EKATERINA LAZAREVA
NADEZDA SMIRNOVA
EKATERINA LAZAREVA' ;
82
PARK CHORONG
KIM HYERI
PARK CHORONG' ;
87
LEE SODAM
LEE MIN A
LEE SODAM' ;
87
LEE YOUNGJU
CHO SO HYUN
LEE YOUNGJU' ;
93

Jogadores

República da Coreia

Equipa Principal

1 /
YOON YOUNGGEUL
5 /
HONG HYEJI
6 /
LIM SEONJOO
12 /
JANG SELGI
20 /
KIM HYERI
' 87` | PARK CHORONG ' 87` | KIM HYERI '
7 /
LEE MIN A
' 87` | LEE SODAM ' 87` | LEE MIN A ' 44` '
8 /
CHO SO HYUN
' 93` | LEE YOUNGJU ' 93` | CHO SO HYUN '
10 /
JI SOYUN
14 /
CHOE YURI
' 39` | JUNG SEOLBIN ' 39` | CHOE YURI '
16 /
HAN CHAERIN
' 79` | JEONG GA EUL ' 79` | HAN CHAERIN ' 51` '
17 /
LEE GEUMMIN
' 79` | SON HWAYEON ' 79` | LEE GEUMMIN '

Suplentes

18 /
KANG GAAE
21 /
JUNG BORAM
2 /
PARK CHORONG
' 87` | PARK CHORONG ' 87` | KIM HYERI '
3 /
SHIN DAMYEONG
4 /
SHIM SEO YEON
13 /
LEE YOUNGJU
' 93` | LEE YOUNGJU ' 93` | CHO SO HYUN '
15 /
LEE SODAM
' 87` | LEE SODAM ' 87` | LEE MIN A '
22 /
JANG CHNG
23 /
CHOI YESEUL
9 /
JEONG GA EUL
' 79` | JEONG GA EUL ' 79` | HAN CHAERIN '
11 /
JUNG SEOLBIN
' 39` | JUNG SEOLBIN ' 39` | CHOE YURI ' 76` '
19 /
SON HWAYEON
' 79` | SON HWAYEON ' 79` | LEE GEUMMIN '

Equipa Técnica

Yoon Dukyeo
Selecionador nacional
Rússia

Equipa Principal

1 /
TATIANA SHCHERBAK
2 /
ANASTASIIA AKIMOVA
71` ' 71` '
3 /
ANNA KOZHNIKOVA
62` ' 62` '
13 /
ANNA BELOMYTTSEVA
18 /
ELVIRA ZIIASTINOVA
9 /
MARIA GALAY
10 /
NADEZDA SMIRNOVA
' 82` | EKATERINA LAZAREVA ' 82` | NADEZDA SMIRNOVA '
11 /
EKATERINA SOCHNEVA
' 55` | MARINA FEDOROVA ' 55` | EKATERINA SOCHNEVA '
20 /
MARGARITA CHERNOMYRDINA
23 /
ELENA MOROZOVA
' 46` | ALENA ANDREEVA ' 46` | ELENA MOROZOVA '
15 /
ELENA DANILOVA
' 71` | VALENTINA ZHUKOVA ' 71` | ELENA DANILOVA '

Suplentes

12 /
ELVIRA TODUA
21 /
IULIA GRICHENKO
7 /
IRINA PODSHIBYAKINA
22 /
MARIA ALEKSEEVA
4 /
EKATERINA LAZAREVA
' 82` | EKATERINA LAZAREVA ' 82` | NADEZDA SMIRNOVA '
5 /
EKATERINA TYRYSHKINA
6 /
ALENA ANDREEVA
' 46` | ALENA ANDREEVA ' 46` | ELENA MOROZOVA '
16 /
MARINA FEDOROVA
' 55` | MARINA FEDOROVA ' 55` | EKATERINA SOCHNEVA '
19 /
NADEZHDA KOLTAKOVA
8 /
VALENTINA ZHUKOVA
' 71` | VALENTINA ZHUKOVA ' 71` | ELENA DANILOVA '
14 /
NASIBA GASANOVA
17 /
SOFIIA SHISHKINA

Equipa Técnica

Elena Fomina
Selecionador nacional

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
Laura Fortunato
Nacionalidade
ARGENTINA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 1
Mariana de Almeida
Nacionalidade
ARGENTINA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 2
MARIA EUGENIA ROCCO
Nacionalidade
ARGENTINA
4º ARBITRO
SANDRA BRAZ BASTOS
Nacionalidade
-

{{ key }}