Camp Portugal Prio

VENCEDORES

Campeonato de Portugal PRIO

2016      CD Cova da Piedade

 

Campeonato Nacional de Seniores

2015      CD Mafra

2014      SC Freamunde

  

II Divisão B

2013      GD Chaves

2012      Varzim SC

2011      CF União

2010      FC Arouca

2009      CD Fátima

2008      UD OLiveirense

2007      SC Freamunde

2006      CD Olivais e Moscavide

2005      FC Vizela, SC Covilhã, FC Barreirense

2004      Gondomar SC, SC Espinho, SC Olhanense

2003      Leixões SC, CD Feirense, GD Estoril Praia

2002      FC Marco, SC Covilhã, CF União

2001      Moreirense FC, UD Oliveirense, Portimonense SC

2000      FC Marco, AD Ovarense, CD Nacional

1999      SC Freamunde, SC Covilhã, Imortal DC

1998      CD Santa Clara

1997      FC Maia

1996      Varzim SC

1995      Moreirense FC

1994      Amora FC

1993      Leça FC

1992      SC Campomaiorense

1991      AD Ovarense

                 

III Divisão

2013      GD Bragança, FC Felgueiras 1932, AD Grijó, GD Sourense, SC Lourinhanense, GUS Montemor, SC Praiense

2012      GD Joane, FC Cesarense, Académico de Viseu, Benfica e Castelo Branco, CF Benfica, SC Farense, SC Lusitânia, AD Pontassolense

2011      SC Mirandela, Amarante FC, CD Cinfães, GDR Monsanto, Caldas SC, EFC Vendas Novas, SC Angrense, CD Ribeira Brava

2010      CA Macedo de Cavaleiros, AD Oliveirense, Anadia FC, SC Coimbrões, Casa Pia AC, Juventude SC, FC Madalena, CF Andorinha

2009      Vieira SC, USC Paredes, CD Tondela, Sertanense FC, AD Camacha, Louletano DC, VFC Pico

2008      SC Mirandela, Amarante FC, FC Arouca, GDR Monsanto, Oriental, SC Mineiro Aljustrelense, SC Praiense

2007      CA Valdevez, Leça FC, Anadia FC, Caldas SC, CF Caniçal, GD Lagoa, SC Angrense

2006      SC Maria da Fonte, AC Vila Meã, CFU Lamas, Elétrico FC, Atlético CP, EFC Vendas Novas, SC Lusitânia

2005      GDRC Os Sandinenses, Aliados de Lordelo, SL Nelas, AD Portomosense, SL Benfica B, Silves FC, FC Madalena

2004      SC Valenciano, GD Ribeirão, SC Penalva do Castelo, Benfica e Castelo Branco, Casa Pia AC, Atlético CP, Operário

2003      GD Bragança, FC Lixa, CD Estarreja, CD Alcains, SU Sintrense, CD Pinhalnovense, CD Santo António

2002      CD Mafra

2001      Caçadores das Taipas, SC Vila Real, FC Oliveira do Hospital, Benfica e Castelo Branco, CD Olivais e Moscavide, Amora FC, SC Lusitânia

2000      USC Paredes

1999      SC Vianense

1998      UD Vilafranquense

1997      SC Dragões Sandinenses

1996      AD Fafe

1995      CD Beja

1994      AD Limianos

1993      Odivelas FC

1992      CD Trofense

1991      Vasco da Gama AC

1990      CD Montijo

1989      UR Mirense

1988      CD Portalegrense

1987      Louletano DC

1986      GD Bragança

1985      UD Santarém

1984      Não houve campeão

1983      CF Esperança de Lagos

1982      FC Vizela

1981      CFU Coimbra

1980      Vasco da Gama AC

1979      GD Bragança

1978      SG Sacavenense

1977      Rio Ave FC

1976      CD Portalegrense

1975      UD Santarém

1974      FC Paços de Ferreira

1973      LFC Lourosa

1972      Caldas SC

1971      CD Cova da Piedade

1970      SC Olhanense

1969      CFU Lamas

1968      Seixal FC

1967      FC Vizela

1966      CD Montijo

1965      UFC Tomar

1964      CFU Lamas

1963      SGS Os Leões

1962      Varzim SC

1961      Seixal FC

1960      Benfica e Castelo Branco

1959      SC Beira-Mar

1958      UD Oliveirense

1957      FC Serpa

1956      Almada AC

1955      O Elvas CAD

1954      GD Coruchense

1953      SC Vila Real

1952      Lusitano VRSA

1951      Juventude SC

1950      AD Ovarense

1949      Almada AC

1948      CD Cova da Piedade

Sponsors