Seleção Sub-21 Futsal

República Checa - Portugal

CZE
1
-
5
POR
  • DANIEL HÁJEK (29`)
  • Silvestre Ferreira (3`)
  • José Machado (17`)
  • Andre Gomes (18`)
  • Tiago Pereira (22`)
  • Bruno Graça (36`)
02 out 2019 | 18:00
Kladenska Sportovni Hala Kladno, Kladno
  • República Checa
  • Portugal
Petr Zajíček
Jiří Mráz
Petr Zajíček' ;
2
DANIEL KLÍMA
DOMINIK FEJL
DANIEL KLÍMA' ;
2
PATRIK LIDMILA
Jakub Sznapka
PATRIK LIDMILA' ;
2
DANIEL HÁJEK
Ivan Šarkózy
DANIEL HÁJEK ' ;
2
Gustavo Rodrigues
Tiago Pereira
Gustavo Rodrigues' ;
3
José Machado
Tiago Correia
José Machado' ;
3
Silvestre Ferreira
Silvestre Ferreira' ;
3
Neves
Bruno Graça
Neves' ;
3
Tomás Paçó
Silvestre Ferreira
Tomás Paçó' ;
3
Daniel Costa
Gustavo Rodrigues
Daniel Costa' ;
7
José Martins
Tomás Paçó
José Martins' ;
7
Andre Gomes
José Machado
Andre Gomes' ;
7
Rui Moreira
Neves
Rui Moreira' ;
7
José Machado
José Machado' ;
17
Andre Gomes
Andre Gomes' ;
18
Leandro Costa
Bernardo Paçó
Leandro Costa' ;
20
Intervalo
DOMINIK FEJL
DOMINIK FEJL' ;
20
Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira' ;
22
DANIEL HÁJEK
DANIEL HÁJEK ' ;
29
Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira' ;
34
Bruno Graça
Bruno Graça' ;
36

Jogadores

República Checa

Equipa Principal

1 /
Hula Michal
6 /
DOMINIK FEJL
20` ' ' 2` | DANIEL KLÍMA ' 2` | DOMINIK FEJL '
7 /
Jakub Sznapka
' 2` | PATRIK LIDMILA ' 2` | Jakub Sznapka '
10 /
Ivan Šarkózy
' 2` | DANIEL HÁJEK ' 2` | Ivan Šarkózy '
18 /
Jiří Mráz
' 2` | Petr Zajíček ' 2` | Jiří Mráz '

Suplentes

3 /
DANIEL KLÍMA
' 2` | DANIEL KLÍMA ' 2` | DOMINIK FEJL '
8 /
PATRIK LIDMILA
' 2` | PATRIK LIDMILA ' 2` | Jakub Sznapka '
11 /
DUŠAN KÜNSTNER
4 /
Petr Zajíček
' 2` | Petr Zajíček ' 2` | Jiří Mráz '
5 /
Tomáš Buchta
13 /
Filip Havrda
22 /
DANIEL HÁJEK
' 2` | DANIEL HÁJEK ' 2` | Ivan Šarkózy ' 29` '

Equipa Técnica

Martin Brůna
Treinador
Marek Kopecký
Treinador
David Šimon
Treinador
Portugal

Equipa Principal

12 /
' 20` | Leandro Costa ' 20` | Bernardo Paçó '
9 /
34` ' ' 3` | Gustavo Rodrigues ' 3` | Tiago Pereira ' 22` '
5 /
' 3` | José Machado ' 3` | Tiago Correia '
2 /
' 3` | Tomás Paçó ' 3` | Silvestre Ferreira ' 3` '
6 /
' 3` | Neves ' 3` | Bruno Graça ' 36` '

Suplentes

1 /
' 20` | Leandro Costa ' 20` | Bernardo Paçó '
3 /
' 7` | Rui Moreira ' 7` | Neves '
8 /
' 3` | Tomás Paçó ' 3` | Silvestre Ferreira ' ' 7` | José Martins ' 7` | Tomás Paçó '
4 /
' 7` | Daniel Costa ' 7` | Gustavo Rodrigues '
10 /
' 3` | José Machado ' 3` | Tiago Correia ' ' 7` | Andre Gomes ' 7` | José Machado ' 17` '
11 /
' 7` | José Martins ' 7` | Tomás Paçó '
14 /
' 3` | Gustavo Rodrigues ' 3` | Tiago Pereira ' ' 7` | Daniel Costa ' 7` | Gustavo Rodrigues '
7 /
' 3` | Neves ' 3` | Bruno Graça ' ' 7` | Rui Moreira ' 7` | Neves '
13 /
' 7` | Andre Gomes ' 7` | José Machado ' 18` '

Equipa Técnica

Emídio Rodrigues
Treinador
Pedro Palas
Treinador
José Luis
Treinador

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
JAN KRESTA
Nacionalidade
REPUBLICA CHECA
2º ARBITRO
RADIM ČEP
Nacionalidade
REPUBLICA CHECA
3º ARBITRO
LUBOŠ RYGL
Nacionalidade
REPUBLICA CHECA
CRONOMETRISTA
MICHAL PAVLÍK
Nacionalidade
REPUBLICA CHECA

{{ key }}

Resumo de Encontros

;
Sponsors