Seleção Sub-21 Futsal

República Checa - Portugal

CZE
1
-
4
POR
  • DUŠAN KÜNSTNER (28`)
  • Bruno Graça (2`)(21`)
  • Silvestre Ferreira (11`)
  • Tiago Pereira (31`)
01 out 2019 | 18:00
Tj Lokomotiva Pilsen , Plzen
  • República Checa
  • Portugal
Tomáš Buchta
DANIEL HÁJEK
Tomáš Buchta' ;
Bruno Graça
Bruno Graça' ;
2
DANIEL KLÍMA
Jakub Sznapka
DANIEL KLÍMA' ;
2
DUŠAN KÜNSTNER
Ivan Šarkózy
DUŠAN KÜNSTNER ' ;
2
Jiří Mráz
PATRIK LIDMILA
Jiří Mráz' ;
2
Daniel Costa
Bruno Graça
Daniel Costa' ;
3
Gustavo Rodrigues
Tiago Pereira
Gustavo Rodrigues' ;
3
Neves
Rui Moreira
Neves' ;
3
Tomás Paçó
Silvestre Ferreira
Tomás Paçó' ;
3
DOMINIK FEJL
Jiří Mráz
DOMINIK FEJL' ;
4
Andre Gomes
Gustavo Rodrigues
Andre Gomes' ;
6
José Machado
Neves
José Machado' ;
6
José Martins
Daniel Costa
José Martins' ;
6
PATRIK LIDMILA
PATRIK LIDMILA' ;
Tiago Correia
Tomás Paçó
Tiago Correia' ;
8
Silvestre Ferreira
Silvestre Ferreira' ;
11
Bernardo Paçó
Leandro Costa
Bernardo Paçó' ;
20
Intervalo
Bruno Graça
Bruno Graça' ;
21
DUŠAN KÜNSTNER
DUŠAN KÜNSTNER ' ;
28
DANIEL KLÍMA
DANIEL KLÍMA' ;
29
Tiago Pereira
Tiago Pereira' ;
31
DUŠAN KÜNSTNER
DUŠAN KÜNSTNER ' ;
36

Jogadores

República Checa

Equipa Principal

16 /
LUKÁŠ NĚMEC
8 /
PATRIK LIDMILA
8` ' ' 2` | Jiří Mráz ' 2` | PATRIK LIDMILA '
7 /
Jakub Sznapka
' 2` | DANIEL KLÍMA ' 2` | Jakub Sznapka '
10 /
Ivan Šarkózy
' 2` | DUŠAN KÜNSTNER ' 2` | Ivan Šarkózy '
22 /
DANIEL HÁJEK
' 2` | Tomáš Buchta ' 2` | DANIEL HÁJEK '

Suplentes

1 /
Hula Michal
3 /
DANIEL KLÍMA
29` ' ' 2` | DANIEL KLÍMA ' 2` | Jakub Sznapka '
6 /
DOMINIK FEJL
' 4` | DOMINIK FEJL ' 4` | Jiří Mráz '
11 /
DUŠAN KÜNSTNER
36` ' ' 2` | DUŠAN KÜNSTNER ' 2` | Ivan Šarkózy ' 28` '
14 /
Dominik Balog
4 /
Petr Zajíček
5 /
Tomáš Buchta
' 2` | Tomáš Buchta ' 2` | DANIEL HÁJEK '
13 /
Filip Havrda
18 /
Jiří Mráz
' 2` | Jiří Mráz ' 2` | PATRIK LIDMILA ' ' 4` | DOMINIK FEJL ' 4` | Jiří Mráz '

Equipa Técnica

Martin Brůna
Treinador
Marek Kopecký
Treinador
David Šimon
Treinador
Portugal

Equipa Principal

1 /
' 20` | Bernardo Paçó ' 20` | Leandro Costa '
9 /
' 3` | Gustavo Rodrigues ' 3` | Tiago Pereira ' 31` '
3 /
' 3` | Neves ' 3` | Rui Moreira '
2 /
' 3` | Tomás Paçó ' 3` | Silvestre Ferreira ' 11` '
6 /
' 3` | Daniel Costa ' 3` | Bruno Graça ' 2` | 21` '

Suplentes

12 /
' 20` | Bernardo Paçó ' 20` | Leandro Costa '
8 /
' 3` | Tomás Paçó ' 3` | Silvestre Ferreira ' ' 8` | Tiago Correia ' 8` | Tomás Paçó '
5 /
' 8` | Tiago Correia ' 8` | Tomás Paçó '
4 /
' 3` | Daniel Costa ' 3` | Bruno Graça ' ' 6` | José Martins ' 6` | Daniel Costa '
10 /
' 6` | José Machado ' 6` | Neves '
11 /
' 6` | José Martins ' 6` | Daniel Costa '
14 /
' 3` | Gustavo Rodrigues ' 3` | Tiago Pereira ' ' 6` | Andre Gomes ' 6` | Gustavo Rodrigues '
7 /
' 3` | Neves ' 3` | Rui Moreira ' ' 6` | José Machado ' 6` | Neves '
13 /
' 6` | Andre Gomes ' 6` | Gustavo Rodrigues '

Equipa Técnica

Emídio Rodrigues
Treinador
Pedro Palas
Treinador
José Luis
Treinador

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
FILIP NEŠNĚRA
Nacionalidade
REPUBLICA CHECA
2º ARBITRO
DANIEL PLZÁK
Nacionalidade
REPUBLICA CHECA
3º ARBITRO
DAVID LAFEK
Nacionalidade
REPUBLICA CHECA
CRONOMETRISTA
JAN NOVOTNÝ
Nacionalidade
REPUBLICA CHECA

{{ key }}

Resumo de Encontros

;
Sponsors