Seleção Sub-17

Portugal - Estónia

POR
2
-
0
EST
  • João Resende (8`)
  • Rodrigo Gomes (30`)
20 set 2019 | 17:00
Tartu
  • Portugal
  • Estónia
João Resende
João Resende' ;
8
André Gonçalves
André Gonçalves' ;
21
Rodrigo Gomes
Rodrigo Gomes' ;
30
Herculano Nabian
João Resende
Herculano Nabian' ;
45
Vasco Sousa
André Gonçalves
Vasco Sousa' ;
45
Intervalo
Erko Jonne Tõugjas
Aleksandr Nikolajev
Erko Jonne Tõugjas' ;
62
Matchoi Djaló
Martim Neto
Matchoi Djaló' ;
64
Gustavo Mendonça
Tiago Antunes
Gustavo Mendonça' ;
64
André Ferreira
André Ferreira' ;
70
Taaniel Usta
Aleksandr Šapovalov
Taaniel Usta' ;
71
Rafael Lopes
André Ferreira
Rafael Lopes' ;
75
Maksim Paskotši
Maksim Paskotši' ;
77
Rocco Robert Shein
Nikita Ivanov
Rocco Robert Shein' ;
83
Sten Jakob Viidas
Danil Kuraksin
Sten Jakob Viidas' ;
83
Martin Vetkal
Martin Vetkal' ;
84

Jogadores

Portugal

Equipa Principal

2 /
70` ' ' 75` | Rafael Lopes ' 75` | André Ferreira '
6 /
' 64` | Gustavo Mendonça ' 64` | Tiago Antunes '
18 /
' 64` | Matchoi Djaló ' 64` | Martim Neto '
7 /
21` ' ' 45` | Vasco Sousa ' 45` | André Gonçalves '
9 /
' 45` | Herculano Nabian ' 45` | João Resende ' 8` '
11 /
30` '

Suplentes

13 /
' 75` | Rafael Lopes ' 75` | André Ferreira '
10 /
' 45` | Vasco Sousa ' 45` | André Gonçalves '
16 /
' 64` | Gustavo Mendonça ' 64` | Tiago Antunes '
20 /
' 64` | Matchoi Djaló ' 64` | Martim Neto '
19 /
' 45` | Herculano Nabian ' 45` | João Resende '

Equipa Técnica

José Guilherme
Treinador
Estónia

Equipa Principal

1 /
Maico Rimmel
3 /
Maksim Paskotši
77` '
4 /
Rasmus Kallas
5 /
Aleksandr Nikolajev
' 62` | Erko Jonne Tõugjas ' 62` | Aleksandr Nikolajev '
6 /
Karl Gustav Kokka
7 /
Daniil Tarassenkov
8 /
Andrei Smirnov
10 /
Nikita Ivanov
' 83` | Rocco Robert Shein ' 83` | Nikita Ivanov '
11 /
Danil Kuraksin
' 83` | Sten Jakob Viidas ' 83` | Danil Kuraksin '
13 /
Martin Vetkal
84` '
9 /
Aleksandr Šapovalov
' 71` | Taaniel Usta ' 71` | Aleksandr Šapovalov '

Suplentes

12 /
Georg Mattias Lagus
14 /
Sander Alex Liit
15 /
Erko Jonne Tõugjas
' 62` | Erko Jonne Tõugjas ' 62` | Aleksandr Nikolajev '
16 /
Daniil Sõtšugov
18 /
Tristan Toomas Teeväli
21 /
Rocco Robert Shein
' 83` | Rocco Robert Shein ' 83` | Nikita Ivanov '
17 /
Sten Jakob Viidas
' 83` | Sten Jakob Viidas ' 83` | Danil Kuraksin '
19 /
Taaniel Usta
' 71` | Taaniel Usta ' 71` | Aleksandr Šapovalov '
23 /
Richard Tohver

Equipa Técnica

Norbert Hurt
Treinador

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
Christopher Jaeger
Nacionalidade
AUSTRIA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 1
Stefan Gamper
Nacionalidade
AUSTRIA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 2
Konstantinos Nikolaidis
Nacionalidade
GRECIA
4º ARBITRO
Athanasios Tzilos
Nacionalidade
GRECIA

{{ key }}

Resumo de Encontros

;
Sponsors