Seleção Sub-19 Feminina

Portugal - Albânia

POR
9
-
0
ALB
  • Francisca Nazareth (1`)(45`)
  • Marta Ferreira (8`)(21`)
  • Lara Pintassilgo (33`)(44`)
  • Beatriz Barbosa (60`)
  • Catarina Albuquerque (75`G.P.)
  • Ana Teles (84`)
05 out 2019 | 16:00
Campo Nº 2 Do Parque Municipal Desp Fafe, Fafe
  • Portugal
  • Albânia
Francisca Nazareth
Francisca Nazareth' ;
1
Marta Ferreira
Marta Ferreira' ;
8
Armera Tukaj
Armera Tukaj' ;
14
Marta Ferreira
Marta Ferreira' ;
21
Elsaida Mucejani
Esmeralda Noka
Elsaida Mucejani' ;
28
Lara Pintassilgo
Lara Pintassilgo' ;
33
Klea Hamonicaj
Edlira Cerkini
Klea Hamonicaj' ;
41
Lara Pintassilgo
Lara Pintassilgo' ;
44
Francisca Nazareth
Francisca Nazareth' ;
45
Intervalo
Catarina Albuquerque
Andreia Jacinto
Catarina  Albuquerque' ;
46
Inês Barge
Bárbara Lopes
Inês Barge' ;
46
Carolina Santana
Lara Pintassilgo
Carolina Santana' ;
46
Beatriz Cameirão
Beatriz Cameirão' ;
56
Beatriz Barbosa
Marta Ferreira
Beatriz Barbosa' ;
59
Beatriz Barbosa
Beatriz Barbosa' ;
60
Mery Kalaja
Elisa Dehimaj
Mery Kalaja' ;
61
Esi Lufo
Esi Lufo' ;
62
Vera Cid
Francisca Nazareth
Vera Cid' ;
73
Catarina Albuquerque (G.P.)
Catarina  Albuquerque' ;
75
Mikaela Metalla
Mikaela Metalla' ;
81
Ana Teles
Ana Teles' ;
84

Jogadores

Portugal

Equipa Principal

7 /
' 46` | Catarina Albuquerque ' 46` | Andreia Jacinto '
11 /
' 46` | Inês Barge ' 46` | Bárbara Lopes '
14 /
' 59` | Beatriz Barbosa ' 59` | Marta Ferreira ' 8` | 21` '
18 /
' 73` | Vera Cid ' 73` | Francisca Nazareth ' 1` | 45` '
10 /
84` '
17 /
' 46` | Carolina Santana ' 46` | Lara Pintassilgo ' 33` | 44` '

Suplentes

13 /
' 46` | Inês Barge ' 46` | Bárbara Lopes '
4 /
' 46` | Catarina Albuquerque ' 46` | Andreia Jacinto ' 75` '
15 /
' 59` | Beatriz Barbosa ' 59` | Marta Ferreira ' 60` '
16 /
' 46` | Carolina Santana ' 46` | Lara Pintassilgo '
20 /
' 73` | Vera Cid ' 73` | Francisca Nazareth '

Equipa Técnica

Miguel Bastos
Treinador
Luis Filipe Marques
Treinador
Jose Paisana
Treinador
Albânia

Equipa Principal

1 /
Esmeralda Noka
' 28` | Elsaida Mucejani ' 28` | Esmeralda Noka '
4 /
Matilda Gjergji
5 /
Katerina Simoni
8 /
Edlira Cerkini
' 41` | Klea Hamonicaj ' 41` | Edlira Cerkini '
13 /
Riselda Leba
10 /
Xhilda Xhymerti
15 /
Elisa Dehimaj
' 61` | Mery Kalaja ' 61` | Elisa Dehimaj '
16 /
Alketa Rragami
6 /
Armera Tukaj
14` '
9 /
Esi Lufo
62` '
20 /
Mikaela Metalla
81` '

Suplentes

12 /
Elsaida Mucejani
' 28` | Elsaida Mucejani ' 28` | Esmeralda Noka '
23 /
Klea Mucellari
2 /
Ornela Lleshi
3 /
Mery Kalaja
' 61` | Mery Kalaja ' 61` | Elisa Dehimaj '
7 /
Antonela Kostaj
11 /
Ksenja Rizallaraj
14 /
Klea Hamonicaj
' 41` | Klea Hamonicaj ' 41` | Edlira Cerkini '
17 /
Kejsi Saliaj

Equipa Técnica

Mariglen Kule
Treinador

Equipa de Arbitragem

ARBITRO
TANJA RACIC
Nacionalidade
BOSNIA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 1
AIDA JUSUFOVIC
Nacionalidade
BOSNIA
ARBITRO ASSISTENTE 2
DORA MYRIANTHEA
Nacionalidade
CHIPRE
4º ARBITRO
IOANNA ALLAYIOTOU
Nacionalidade
CHIPRE

{{ key }}

Resumo de Encontros

;
Sponsors