Jogos e resultados - TAÇA DE PORTUGAL PLACARD

Final

22 Maio 2016
FC Porto
22-05-2016 17:15H
6 - 4
SC Braga

1/2 Final

Jornada 1
Gil Vicente FC SDUQ
03-02-2016 20:00H
0 - 3
FC Porto
SC Braga
04-02-2016 20:00H
1 - 0
Rio Ave FC SDUQ
Jornada 2
Rio Ave FC SDUQ
02-03-2016 19:00H
0 - 0
SC Braga
FC Porto
02-03-2016 21:00H
2 - 0
Gil Vicente FC SDUQ

1/4 Final

Gil Vicente FC SDUQ
13-01-2016 16:00H
1 - 0
CD NacionalFut.Sad
Rio Ave FC SDUQ
13-01-2016 16:30H
3 - 0
Estoril Praia
SC Braga
13-01-2016 18:30H
2 - 0
FC Arouca SDUQ
Boavista
13-01-2016 20:30H
0 - 1
FC Porto

1/8 Final

Vitoria FC
15-12-2015 19:00H
2 - 4
Rio Ave FC SDUQ
CD Aves
16-12-2015 15:00H
4 - 6
CD NacionalFut.Sad
Amarante FC
16-12-2015 15:00H
1 - 2
FC Arouca SDUQ
Gil Vicente FC SDUQ
16-12-2015 17:00H
5 - 4
Portimonense
Estoril Praia
16-12-2015 17:00H
1 - 0
FC Penafiel SDUQ
CD Feirense
16-12-2015 18:00H
0 - 1
FC Porto
SC Braga
16-12-2015 20:00H
4 - 3
Sporting
Boavista
17-12-2015 18:30H
1 - 0
A Academica C Oaf SDUQ

4.Eliminatoria

22 Novembro 2015
Portimonense
20-11-2015 20:30H
3 - 2
Belenenses
CD Trofense SDUQ
21-11-2015 15:00H
1 - 4
A Academica C Oaf SDUQ
ATL Clube Malveira
21-11-2015 15:00H
0 - 1
CD Feirense
Sport Benf C Branco
21-11-2015 15:00H
1 - 3
Gil Vicente FC SDUQ
FC Arouca SDUQ
21-11-2015 15:00H
6 - 5
GD Chaves
SC Angrense
21-11-2015 17:00H
0 - 2
FC Porto
Sporting
21-11-2015 20:00H
2 - 1
Benfica
AD Fafe
22-11-2015 14:00H
2 - 4
FC Penafiel SDUQ
CD NacionalFut.Sad
22-11-2015 15:00H
5 - 0
CD Cova Piedade
CD Aves
22-11-2015 15:00H
8 - 7
União Madeira
Casa Pia ATL Clube
22-11-2015 15:00H
0 - 1
Vitoria FC
Boavista
22-11-2015 15:00H
1 - 0
C.Operario Desp
Caldas Sport Clube
22-11-2015 15:00H
0 - 1
Estoril Praia
Amarante FC
22-11-2015 15:00H
1 - 0
Maritimo Madeira
Farense - Algarve F
22-11-2015 18:00H
0 - 1
SC Braga
FC Pacos Ferreira SDUQ
22-11-2015 20:00H
1 - 2
Rio Ave FC SDUQ

3.Eliminatoria

18 Outubro 2015
SC Vianense
16-10-2015 20:30H
1 - 2
Benfica
Casa Pia ATL Clube
17-10-2015 14:00H
3 - 1
C Oriental Lisboa SDUQ
SC Olhanense
17-10-2015 15:00H
0 - 1
Belenenses
CD Trofense SDUQ
17-10-2015 15:00H
1 - 0
Santa Clara Açores
Louletano DC
17-10-2015 15:00H
0 - 5
GD Chaves
FC Famalicao SDUQ
17-10-2015 15:00H
5 - 6
CD Feirense
CD Aves
17-10-2015 17:00H
3 - 2
Moreirense FC
UD Vilafranquense
17-10-2015 17:30H
0 - 4
Sporting
Académico Viseu SDUQ
17-10-2015 18:00H
0 - 3
SC Braga
GD Coruchense
17-10-2015 19:00H
0 - 2
Vitoria FC
Varzim SC SDUQ
17-10-2015 20:15H
0 - 2
FC Porto
Gondomar SC
18-10-2015 14:00H
0 - 1
Estoril Praia
SPG C Coimbroes
18-10-2015 14:00H
2 - 3
AD Fafe
CD Cova Piedade
18-10-2015 14:00H
4 - 3
ATL C Alcanenense
SC Angrense
18-10-2015 14:00H
4 - 1
GD Torre Moncorvo
Atlético Arcos - Ass Desp
18-10-2015 14:00H
0 - 3
Caldas Sport Clube
FC Pampilhosa
18-10-2015 14:00H
0 - 5
Portimonense
G Sportivo Loures
18-10-2015 15:00H
1 - 2
Boavista
União Fut.Clube
18-10-2015 15:00H
0 - 3
Rio Ave FC SDUQ
Leixões
18-10-2015 15:00H
1 - 2
FC Arouca SDUQ
Gil Vicente FC SDUQ
18-10-2015 15:00H
2 - 1
CD Tondela SDUQ
AD Sanjoanense
18-10-2015 15:00H
1 - 5
A Academica C Oaf SDUQ
Naval
18-10-2015 15:00H
1 - 7
FC Pacos Ferreira SDUQ
Fut.C. Mosteirense
18-10-2015 15:00H
0 - 6
CD NacionalFut.Sad
Sertanense FC
18-10-2015 15:00H
1 - 5
União Madeira
Lusitania FC Lourosa
18-10-2015 15:00H
0 - 2
Maritimo Madeira
C.Operario Desp
18-10-2015 15:00H
1 - 0
S C Salgueiros 08
Farense - Algarve F
18-10-2015 15:00H
1 - 0
SC Rio Tinto
Amarante FC
18-10-2015 15:00H
5 - 4
GD Bragança
ATL Clube Malveira
18-10-2015 15:00H
3 - 0
S C Praiense
SC.Leiria Marrazes
18-10-2015 15:00H
1 - 5
Sport Benf C Branco
FC Penafiel SDUQ
18-10-2015 19:15H
2 - 0
Vitória SC

2.Eliminatoria

27 Setembro 2015
Udl - UD Leiria
26-09-2015 15:00H
3 - 4
GD Chaves
SC Sabugal
26-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 2
CD Feirense
Spg.Viana Alentejo
26-09-2015 15:00H
1 - 2
Naval
Moura Atlet Clube
26-09-2015 15:00H
1 - 2
SC Angrense
CD Trofense SDUQ
26-09-2015 16:00H
6 - 5
Atletico
Louletano DC
27-09-2015 15:00H
2 - 1
SC Freamunde
GD Coruchense
27-09-2015 15:00H
4 - 3
UD Oliveirense SDUQ
Grupo Desp Lagoa
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 3
FC Penafiel SDUQ
Pinhalnovense
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 2
Leixões
Recreio D. Agueda
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 2
Académico Viseu SDUQ
AD Limianos
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 1
CD Aves
CD Amiense
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 1
Portimonense
Real Sport Clube
27-09-2015 15:00H
1 - 3
C Oriental Lisboa SDUQ
Soc Rec Almancilense
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 2
SC Olhanense
FC Pampilhosa
27-09-2015 15:00H
1 - 0
CD Mafra SDUQ
CF Oliveira Douro
27-09-2015 15:00H
3 - 5
Gil Vicente FC SDUQ
SC Maria Fonte
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 2
Varzim SC SDUQ
FC Oli Hospital
27-09-2015 15:00H
3 - 4
Farense - Algarve F
ATL C Alcanenense
27-09-2015 15:00H
6 - 5
SC Covilhã SDUQ
FC Castrense
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 5
FC Famalicao SDUQ
SG Sacavenense
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 3
ATL Clube Malveira
GD Aguias Moradal
27-09-2015 15:00H
1 - 2
S C Salgueiros 08
S União 1º Dezembro
27-09-2015 15:00H
2 - 3
AD Sanjoanense
FC Amares
27-09-2015 15:00H
1 - 2
C.Operario Desp
UD Vilafranquense
27-09-2015 15:00H
8 - 1
Ass. D. Manteigas
S C Praiense
27-09-2015 15:00H
4 - 0
Cent D C Montalegre
SC.Leiria Marrazes
27-09-2015 15:00H
3 - 2
Mondinense FC
Atlético Arcos - Ass Desp
27-09-2015 15:00H
2 - 0
G. D. Alcochetense
Vitorino De Piães
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 1
GD Torre Moncorvo
Mortagua Fut.Clube
27-09-2015 15:00H
1 - 2
SC Rio Tinto
CD Cova Piedade
27-09-2015 15:00H
2 - 1
Lusitano Vrsa
Fut.Clube Do Crato
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 2
G Sportivo Loures
Amarante FC
27-09-2015 15:00H
8 - 0
GD S.Roque(Aveiro)
GD Gafanha
27-09-2015 15:00H
1 - 2
AD Fafe
Ass Rec S Martinho
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 1
Sport Benf C Branco
Caldas Sport Clube
27-09-2015 15:00H
2 - 1
FC Tirsense
Minas Argozelo
27-09-2015 15:00H
1 - 3
Sertanense FC
GD Oliveira Frades
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 1
SPG C Coimbroes
SPG C Ideal
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 2
Fut.C. Mosteirense
União Fut.Clube
27-09-2015 15:00H
3 - 1
AD Camacha
Ginasio C Alcobaça
27-09-2015 15:00H
0 - 5
Casa Pia ATL Clube
CD Estarreja
27-09-2015 15:00H
1 - 2
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Gondomar SC
27-09-2015 15:00H
3 - 1
Anadia Fut. Clube
GD Bragança
27-09-2015 15:00H
4 - 1
Lusit.Vildemoinhos
Spg. Clube Bustelo
27-09-2015 15:00H
4 - 6
SC Vianense
FC Pedras Rubras
08-10-2015 19:00H
6 - 7
Santa Clara Açores

1.Eliminatória -Série e

SERIE "A"

06 Setembro 2015
GDu Torcatense
06-09-2015 16:00H
6 - 7
SC Maria Fonte
Atlético Arcos - Ass Desp
06-09-2015 16:00H
3 - 2
AD Limianos
SC Vianense
06-09-2015 16:00H
1 - 0
Neves FC
Cent D C Montalegre
06-09-2015 16:00H
1 - 0
Vitorino De Piães
AD Pontassolense
06-09-2015 16:00H
0 - 4
Minas Argozelo
Prozis / Vilaverdense FC
06-09-2015 16:00H
1 - 2
GD Bragança
AD Camacha
06-09-2015 16:00H
2 - 1
J. Pedras Salgadas
Aguia Fut. Clube
06-09-2015 17:00H
5 - 7
FC Amares

SERIE "B"

06 Setembro 2015
AD Fafe
06-09-2015 16:00H
1 - 0
FC Vizela
Ass Rec S Martinho
06-09-2015 16:00H
2 - 0
Arões Sport Clube
Mondinense FC
06-09-2015 16:00H
3 - 2
SC Mirandela
FC Tirsense
06-09-2015 16:00H
4 - 2
FC Felgueiras 1932
SC Vila Real
06-09-2015 16:00H
2 - 3
Amarante FC
FC Pedras Rubras
06-09-2015 17:00H
1 - 0
AD Oliveirense
CD Trofense SDUQ
06-09-2015 17:00H
1 - 0
CD Sobrado

SERIE "C"

06 Setembro 2015
AD Sanjoanense
06-09-2015 16:00H
4 - 1
UD Sousense
Gondomar SC
06-09-2015 16:00H
2 - 1
SPG C Coimbroes
Spg. Clube Bustelo
06-09-2015 16:00H
0 - 1
Lusitania FC Lourosa
CD Cinfães
06-09-2015 16:00H
0 - 1
S C Salgueiros 08
SC Regua
06-09-2015 16:00H
1 - 3
SC Rio Tinto
GD S.Roque(Aveiro)
06-09-2015 16:00H
1 - 2
GD Torre Moncorvo
CF Oliveira Douro
06-09-2015 17:00H
4 - 3
FC Cesarense

SERIE "D"

06 Setembro 2015
Lusit.Vildemoinhos
06-09-2015 16:00H
2 - 0
GD Gafanha
CD Estarreja
06-09-2015 16:00H
5 - 2
CF.Carregal Do Sal
GD Tourizense
06-09-2015 16:00H
1 - 2
FC Oli Hospital
GD Oliveira Frades
06-09-2015 16:00H
4 - 0
Ass. D. Manteigas
Penalva Castelo
06-09-2015 16:00H
2 - 3
Mortagua Fut.Clube
Recreio D. Agueda
06-09-2015 17:00H
4 - 0
Grupo D. Trancoso
Anadia Fut. Clube
06-09-2015 17:00H
5 - 3
SC Sabugal

SERIE "E"

06 Setembro 2015
SC Angrense
05-09-2015 16:00H
2 - 1
Acad. Coimbra / Sf
CD Rabo Peixe
06-09-2015 16:00H
1 - 4
União Fut.Clube
FC Pampilhosa
06-09-2015 16:00H
7 - 0
Ass. Desp. Estação
S C Praiense
06-09-2015 16:00H
7 - 0
Mira Mar SC
AD Nogueirense (Coimbra)
06-09-2015 16:00H
2 - 4
Naval
SPG C Ideal
06-09-2015 17:00H
3 - 0
Gr Vigor Mocidade
GD Aguias Moradal
16-09-2015 16:00H
6 - 1
Fayal SC
CD Alcains
23-09-2015 20:00H
0 - 1
C.Operario Desp

SERIE "F"

06 Setembro 2015
GD Vitória Sernache
06-09-2015 16:00H
1 - 2
Fut.Clube Do Crato
ATL C Alcanenense
06-09-2015 17:00H
2 - 1
Electrico FC
GD Peniche
06-09-2015 17:00H
1 - 2
Caldas Sport Clube
Sport Benf C Branco
06-09-2015 17:00H
9 - 0
CD Amiense
SC.Leiria Marrazes
06-09-2015 17:00H
0 - 1
Ginasio C Alcobaça
Ufc Ind Tomar
06-09-2015 17:00H
0 - 7
Udl - UD Leiria
Sertanense FC
06-09-2015 17:00H
4 - 0
C.F.Os Gavionenses

SERIE "H"

06 Setembro 2015
Pinhalnovense
06-09-2015 16:00H
2 - 0
Atletico Sport Clube
Soc Rec Almancilense
06-09-2015 16:00H
0 - 1
Moura Atlet Clube
Praia De Milfontes
06-09-2015 17:00H
2 - 3
Spg.Viana Alentejo
Grupo Desp Lagoa
06-09-2015 17:00H
5 - 4
Amora FC
Juventude SC
06-09-2015 17:00H
0 - 5
Louletano DC
FC Castrense
06-09-2015 17:00H
2 - 0
CF Vasco Gama
Lusitano Vrsa
06-09-2015 17:00H
2 - 0
Moncarapachense

SERIE "G"

06 Setembro 2015
G. D. Alcochetense
06-09-2015 16:00H
0 - 1
G Sportivo Loures
Real Sport Clube
06-09-2015 16:00H
3 - 1
SU Sintrense
CD Cova Piedade
06-09-2015 16:00H
1 - 0
Torreense Futebol
Casa Pia ATL Clube
06-09-2015 16:00H
1 - 3
UD Vilafranquense
ATL Clube Malveira
06-09-2015 17:00H
5 - 2
FC Barreirense
Fut.C. Mosteirense
06-09-2015 17:00H
1 - 4
S União 1º Dezembro
Redondense F.C.
06-09-2015 17:00H
0 - 2
SG Sacavenense
GD Coruchense
06-09-2015 17:00H
2 - 1
Povoense