Jogos e resultados - CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE FUTEBOL DE 11 FEMININO

2ª Fase

APURAMENTO CAMPEÃO

Jornada 1 28 Fevereiro 2015
Clube Futebol Benfica
28-02-2015 15:00H
1 - 0
CA Ouriense
Valadares Gaia FC
28-02-2015 15:00H
2 - 1
F D Laura S Moim Serra
Jornada 2 15 Março 2015
CA Ouriense
15-03-2015 15:00H
1 - 1
Valadares Gaia FC
F D Laura S Moim Serra
15-03-2015 15:00H
1 - 7
Clube Futebol Benfica
Jornada 3 22 Março 2015
F D Laura S Moim Serra
22-03-2015 15:00H
3 - 1
CA Ouriense
Valadares Gaia FC
22-03-2015 15:00H
0 - 2
Clube Futebol Benfica
Jornada 4 12 Abril 2015
CA Ouriense
12-04-2015 16:00H
0 - 1
Clube Futebol Benfica
F D Laura S Moim Serra
12-04-2015 16:00H
0 - 6
Valadares Gaia FC
Jornada 5 03 Maio 2015
Clube Futebol Benfica
02-05-2015 14:00H
5 - 1
F D Laura S Moim Serra
Valadares Gaia FC
03-05-2015 16:00H
0 - 2
CA Ouriense
Jornada 6 10 Maio 2015
CA Ouriense
09-05-2015 15:30H
2 - 0
F D Laura S Moim Serra
Clube Futebol Benfica
10-05-2015 16:00H
0 - 0
Valadares Gaia FC
Pos. Equipa PTS J V E D GM GS  
1 Clube Futebol Benfica 37 6 5 1 0 16 2  
2 Valadares Gaia FC 29 6 2 2 2 9 6  
3 CA Ouriense 28 6 2 1 3 6 6  
4 F D Laura S Moim Serra 17 6 1 0 5 6 23  

DESPROMOÇÃO

Jornada 1 28 Fevereiro 2015
GD A-Dos-Francos
28-02-2015 15:00H
1 - 3
Vilaverdense FC
Clube Albergaria Mazel
28-02-2015 15:00H
9 - 2
Boavista FC
FC Cesarense
01-03-2015 15:00H
1 - 1
Leixões SC
Jornada 2 15 Março 2015
Leixões SC
15-03-2015 15:00H
0 - 1
Clube Albergaria Mazel
Vilaverdense FC
15-03-2015 15:00H
4 - 0
FC Cesarense
Boavista FC
15-03-2015 15:00H
1 - 2
GD A-Dos-Francos
Jornada 3 22 Março 2015
Leixões SC
22-03-2015 15:00H
1 - 2
Vilaverdense FC
FC Cesarense
22-03-2015 15:00H
1 - 4
Boavista FC
Clube Albergaria Mazel
22-03-2015 15:00H
1 - 0
GD A-Dos-Francos
Jornada 4 12 Abril 2015
Clube Albergaria Mazel
12-04-2015 16:00H
3 - 2
Vilaverdense FC
GD A-Dos-Francos
12-04-2015 16:00H
4 - 1
FC Cesarense
Boavista FC
12-04-2015 17:00H
4 - 1
Leixões SC
Jornada 5 03 Maio 2015
Vilaverdense FC
03-05-2015 16:00H
3 - 1
Boavista FC
Leixões SC
03-05-2015 16:00H
1 - 4
GD A-Dos-Francos
FC Cesarense
03-05-2015 16:00H
1 - 6
Clube Albergaria Mazel
Jornada 6 10 Maio 2015
Leixões SC
10-05-2015 16:00H
8 - 1
FC Cesarense
Vilaverdense FC
10-05-2015 16:00H
1 - 1
GD A-Dos-Francos
Boavista FC
10-05-2015 16:00H
1 - 4
Clube Albergaria Mazel
Jornada 7 17 Maio 2015
Clube Albergaria Mazel
17-05-2015 16:00H
3 - 1
Leixões SC
FC Cesarense
17-05-2015 16:00H
0 - 4
Vilaverdense FC
GD A-Dos-Francos
17-05-2015 16:00H
3 - 1
Boavista FC
Jornada 8 24 Maio 2015
Vilaverdense FC
24-05-2015 16:00H
2 - 1
Leixões SC
Boavista FC
24-05-2015 16:00H
6 - 0
FC Cesarense
GD A-Dos-Francos
24-05-2015 16:00H
3 - 5
Clube Albergaria Mazel
Jornada 9 31 Maio 2015
Vilaverdense FC
31-05-2015 16:00H
1 - 3
Clube Albergaria Mazel
Leixões SC
31-05-2015 16:00H
1 - 1
Boavista FC
FC Cesarense
31-05-2015 16:00H
1 - 6
GD A-Dos-Francos
Jornada 10 14 Junho 2015
Boavista FC
14-06-2015 16:00H
0 - 0
Vilaverdense FC
GD A-Dos-Francos
14-06-2015 16:00H
4 - 0
Leixões SC
Clube Albergaria Mazel
14-06-2015 16:00H
3 - 0
FC Cesarense
Pos. Equipa PTS J V E D GM GS  
1 Clube Albergaria Mazel 44 10 10 0 0 38 11  
2 GD A-Dos-Francos 33 10 6 1 3 28 15  
3 Vilaverdense FC 31 10 6 2 2 22 11  
4 Boavista FC 17 10 3 2 5 21 24  
5 Leixões SC 12 10 1 2 7 15 23  
6 FC Cesarense 2 10 0 1 9 6 46  

1ª Fase

Jornada 1 21 Setembro 2014
Valadares Gaia FC
21-09-2014 14:45H
1 - 0
Clube Futebol Benfica
Boavista FC
21-09-2014 15:00H
2 - 2
GD A-Dos-Francos
Leixões SC
21-09-2014 15:00H
2 - 1
Vilaverdense FC
F D Laura S Moim Serra
21-09-2014 15:00H
4 - 0
FC Cesarense
CA Ouriense
23-11-2014 15:00H
2 - 3
Clube Albergaria Mazel
Jornada 2 28 Setembro 2014
Clube Futebol Benfica
28-09-2014 15:00H
2 - 1
F D Laura S Moim Serra
Vilaverdense FC
28-09-2014 15:00H
2 - 3
CA Ouriense
GD A-Dos-Francos
28-09-2014 15:00H
1 - 1
Leixões SC
Clube Albergaria Mazel
28-09-2014 15:00H
0 - 1
Valadares Gaia FC
FC Cesarense
28-09-2014 16:30H
1 - 2
Boavista FC
Jornada 3 05 Outubro 2014
CA Ouriense
05-10-2014 15:00H
3 - 0
GD A-Dos-Francos
Clube Futebol Benfica
05-10-2014 15:00H
1 - 0
Clube Albergaria Mazel
Leixões SC
05-10-2014 15:00H
2 - 0
FC Cesarense
F D Laura S Moim Serra
05-10-2014 15:00H
2 - 0
Boavista FC
Valadares Gaia FC
22-10-2014 20:30H
2 - 0
Vilaverdense FC
Jornada 4 12 Outubro 2014
Boavista FC
12-10-2014 15:00H
4 - 1
Leixões SC
FC Cesarense
12-10-2014 15:00H
0 - 5
CA Ouriense
Vilaverdense FC
12-10-2014 15:00H
0 - 1
Clube Futebol Benfica
GD A-Dos-Francos
12-10-2014 15:00H
0 - 4
Valadares Gaia FC
Clube Albergaria Mazel
12-10-2014 18:00H
1 - 1
F D Laura S Moim Serra
Jornada 5 19 Outubro 2014
Valadares Gaia FC
18-10-2014 16:00H
6 - 0
FC Cesarense
Clube Futebol Benfica
19-10-2014 15:00H
1 - 1
GD A-Dos-Francos
Clube Albergaria Mazel
19-10-2014 15:00H
1 - 2
Vilaverdense FC
F D Laura S Moim Serra
19-10-2014 15:00H
1 - 5
Leixões SC
CA Ouriense
21-12-2014 15:00H
4 - 1
Boavista FC
Jornada 6 26 Outubro 2014
Boavista FC
26-10-2014 15:00H
0 - 5
Valadares Gaia FC
FC Cesarense
26-10-2014 15:00H
0 - 2
Clube Futebol Benfica
Leixões SC
26-10-2014 15:00H
0 - 0
CA Ouriense
Vilaverdense FC
26-10-2014 15:00H
2 - 2
F D Laura S Moim Serra
GD A-Dos-Francos
26-10-2014 15:00H
4 - 1
Clube Albergaria Mazel
Jornada 7 02 Novembro 2014
F D Laura S Moim Serra
02-11-2014 14:30H
1 - 4
CA Ouriense
Clube Futebol Benfica
02-11-2014 15:00H
3 - 0
Boavista FC
Vilaverdense FC
02-11-2014 15:00H
0 - 3
GD A-Dos-Francos
Clube Albergaria Mazel
02-11-2014 15:00H
2 - 0
FC Cesarense
Valadares Gaia FC
02-11-2014 15:00H
1 - 1
Leixões SC
Jornada 8 09 Novembro 2014
Boavista FC
09-11-2014 15:00H
2 - 3
Clube Albergaria Mazel
CA Ouriense
09-11-2014 15:00H
2 - 0
Valadares Gaia FC
FC Cesarense
09-11-2014 15:00H
1 - 2
Vilaverdense FC
Leixões SC
09-11-2014 15:00H
1 - 6
Clube Futebol Benfica
F D Laura S Moim Serra
09-11-2014 15:00H
3 - 1
GD A-Dos-Francos
Jornada 9 16 Novembro 2014
Clube Futebol Benfica
16-11-2014 15:00H
1 - 1
CA Ouriense
Vilaverdense FC
16-11-2014 15:00H
1 - 0
Boavista FC
GD A-Dos-Francos
16-11-2014 15:00H
7 - 1
FC Cesarense
Clube Albergaria Mazel
16-11-2014 15:00H
2 - 1
Leixões SC
Valadares Gaia FC
16-11-2014 15:00H
3 - 0
F D Laura S Moim Serra
Jornada 10 22 Novembro 2014
Clube Albergaria Mazel
21-09-2014 15:00H
1 - 2
CA Ouriense
Clube Futebol Benfica
22-11-2014 15:00H
1 - 0
Valadares Gaia FC
Vilaverdense FC
22-11-2014 15:00H
2 - 1
Leixões SC
GD A-Dos-Francos
22-11-2014 15:00H
4 - 0
Boavista FC
FC Cesarense
23-11-2014 15:00H
0 - 7
F D Laura S Moim Serra
Jornada 11 30 Novembro 2014
Boavista FC
30-11-2014 15:00H
3 - 1
FC Cesarense
CA Ouriense
30-11-2014 15:00H
1 - 1
Vilaverdense FC
Leixões SC
30-11-2014 15:00H
1 - 2
GD A-Dos-Francos
F D Laura S Moim Serra
30-11-2014 15:00H
0 - 3
Clube Futebol Benfica
Valadares Gaia FC
30-11-2014 15:00H
1 - 2
Clube Albergaria Mazel
Jornada 12 07 Dezembro 2014
Boavista FC
07-12-2014 15:00H
1 - 1
F D Laura S Moim Serra
FC Cesarense
07-12-2014 15:00H
4 - 4
Leixões SC
Vilaverdense FC
07-12-2014 15:00H
2 - 4
Valadares Gaia FC
GD A-Dos-Francos
07-12-2014 15:00H
2 - 3
CA Ouriense
Clube Albergaria Mazel
07-12-2014 15:00H
1 - 3
Clube Futebol Benfica
Jornada 13 14 Dezembro 2014
CA Ouriense
14-12-2014 15:00H
6 - 0
FC Cesarense
Clube Futebol Benfica
14-12-2014 15:00H
4 - 0
Vilaverdense FC
Leixões SC
14-12-2014 15:00H
0 - 0
Boavista FC
F D Laura S Moim Serra
14-12-2014 15:00H
3 - 1
Clube Albergaria Mazel
Valadares Gaia FC
14-12-2014 15:00H
1 - 0
GD A-Dos-Francos
Jornada 14 21 Dezembro 2014
Boavista FC
19-10-2014 17:15H
0 - 2
CA Ouriense
FC Cesarense
21-12-2014 15:00H
1 - 4
Valadares Gaia FC
Leixões SC
21-12-2014 15:00H
3 - 4
F D Laura S Moim Serra
Vilaverdense FC
21-12-2014 15:00H
0 - 0
Clube Albergaria Mazel
GD A-Dos-Francos
21-12-2014 15:00H
2 - 0
Clube Futebol Benfica
Jornada 15 04 Janeiro 2015
CA Ouriense
04-01-2015 15:00H
3 - 0
Leixões SC
Clube Futebol Benfica
04-01-2015 15:00H
6 - 0
FC Cesarense
Clube Albergaria Mazel
04-01-2015 15:00H
0 - 0
GD A-Dos-Francos
F D Laura S Moim Serra
04-01-2015 15:00H
4 - 1
Vilaverdense FC
Valadares Gaia FC
04-01-2015 17:30H
2 - 0
Boavista FC
Jornada 16 11 Janeiro 2015
Boavista FC
11-01-2015 15:00H
0 - 5
Clube Futebol Benfica
CA Ouriense
11-01-2015 15:00H
6 - 0
F D Laura S Moim Serra
FC Cesarense
11-01-2015 15:00H
1 - 6
Clube Albergaria Mazel
Leixões SC
11-01-2015 15:00H
1 - 3
Valadares Gaia FC
GD A-Dos-Francos
11-01-2015 15:00H
1 - 0
Vilaverdense FC
Jornada 17 18 Janeiro 2015
Clube Futebol Benfica
18-01-2015 15:00H
2 - 0
Leixões SC
Vilaverdense FC
18-01-2015 15:00H
3 - 0
FC Cesarense
GD A-Dos-Francos
18-01-2015 15:00H
1 - 2
F D Laura S Moim Serra
Clube Albergaria Mazel
18-01-2015 15:00H
7 - 1
Boavista FC
Valadares Gaia FC
18-01-2015 15:00H
1 - 0
CA Ouriense
Jornada 18 01 Fevereiro 2015
Boavista FC
01-02-2015 15:00H
2 - 3
Vilaverdense FC
CA Ouriense
01-02-2015 15:00H
1 - 0
Clube Futebol Benfica
FC Cesarense
01-02-2015 15:00H
0 - 6
GD A-Dos-Francos
Leixões SC
01-02-2015 15:00H
0 - 6
Clube Albergaria Mazel
F D Laura S Moim Serra
01-02-2015 15:00H
1 - 1
Valadares Gaia FC
Pos. Equipa PTS J V E D GM GS  
1 CA Ouriense 42 18 13 3 2 48 13  
2 Clube Futebol Benfica 41 18 13 2 3 41 9  
3 Valadares Gaia FC 41 18 13 2 3 40 11  
4 F D Laura S Moim Serra 28 18 8 4 6 37 35  
5 GD A-Dos-Francos 28 18 8 4 6 37 23  
6 Clube Albergaria Mazel 27 18 8 3 7 37 25  
7 Vilaverdense FC 21 18 6 3 9 22 32  
8 Leixões SC 14 18 3 5 10 24 42  
9 Boavista FC 12 18 3 3 12 18 47  
10 FC Cesarense 1 18 0 1 17 10 77