Jogos e resultados - Taça de Portugal de Futebol de 11 Feminino

Final

07 Junho 2014
CA Ouriense / Workfone
07-06-2014 17:00H
1 - 0
CF Benfica

6ª Eliminatória

19 Abril 2014
CA Ouriense / Workfone
19-04-2014 15:00H
2 - 1
Valadares Gaia FC
Clube Albergaria Mazel
18-05-2014 16:00H
1 - 2
CF Benfica

5ª Eliminatória

23 Fevereiro 2014
S União 1º Dezembro
23-02-2014 15:00H
0 - 3
Valadares Gaia FC
CF Benfica
23-02-2014 14:00H
4 - 0
Viseu 2001 Adsc
Vilaverdense FC
23-02-2014 14:00H
0 - 6
CA Ouriense / Workfone
Boavista FC
02-03-2014 15:00H
0 - 2
Clube Albergaria Mazel

4ª Eliminatória

26 Janeiro 2014
CA Ouriense / Workfone
26-01-2014 11:00H
3 - 1
Esc Fut Fem Setubal
CF Benfica
26-01-2014 14:00H
5 - 1
F D Laura S Moim Serra
Vilaverdense FC
26-01-2014 14:00H
2 - 0
União Rec Cadima
Boavista FC
26-01-2014 15:00H
4 - 0
FC Cesarense
Clube Albergaria Mazel
26-01-2014 15:00H
8 - 0
Quintajense Fut.Cl
Os Sandinenses
26-01-2014 15:00H
0 - 3
S União 1º Dezembro
SG Sacavenense
26-01-2014 15:00H
0 - 4
Valadares Gaia FC
Viseu 2001 Adsc
26-01-2014 15:00H
1 - 0
GD A-Dos-Francos

3ª Eliminatória

21 Dezembro 2013
Paio Pires Fut C
21-12-2013 14:00H
0 - 3
SG Sacavenense
UD Sousense
21-12-2013 15:00H
0 - 1
Quintajense Fut.Cl
Os Sandinenses
21-12-2013 15:00H
4 - 0
Mocid.D.Eirolense
Adr Pasteleira
21-12-2013 15:00H
1 - 4
F D Laura S Moim Serra
Esperança Atl. C.
21-12-2013 14:00H
0 - 2
Viseu 2001 Adsc
Leixões SC
21-12-2013 14:00H
6 - 7
União Rec Cadima

2ª Eliminatória

01 Dezembro 2013
Os Sandinenses
01-12-2013 15:00H
9 - 0
Seia F C
F C "Os Belenenses"
01-12-2013 15:00H
0 - 7
Mocid.D.Eirolense
União SC Paredes
01-12-2013 15:00H
1 - 2
Adr Pasteleira
F D Laura S Moim Serra
01-12-2013 15:00H
2 - 1
Casa Povo Martim
Bobadelense
01-12-2013 14:00H
4 - 5
Paio Pires Fut C
SG Sacavenense
01-12-2013 15:00H
1 - 0
CF Os Belenenses
Quintajense Fut.Cl
01-12-2013 14:00H
10 - 1
A.C.D.R. Oleiros
Viseu 2001 Adsc
01-12-2013 15:00H
2 - 1
Acdr Pico Regalados
Leixões SC
01-12-2013 15:00H
8 - 7
Cac Pontinha
UD Sousense
01-12-2013 17:30H
3 - 1
Ardc Gondim Maia
União Rec Cadima
01-12-2013 15:00H
3 - 0
Arsenal 72
Vila FC
01-12-2013 15:00H
0 - 1
Esperança Atl. C.

1/32 Final

08 Setembro 2013
Adr Pasteleira
21-09-2013 16:00H
5 - 2
SU Sintrense
Esperança Atl. C.
20-10-2013 14:00H
4 - 3
Guarda Unida S C
Fiães Sport Clube
20-10-2013 14:00H
0 - 11
CF Os Belenenses
UD Ponte Frielas
22-09-2013 16:00H
0 - 4
UD Sousense
Leixões SC
22-09-2013 16:00H
12 - 0
SPG C Esmoriz
Paio Pires Fut C
21-09-2013 16:00H
12 - 0
Rebordosa ATL C
SC Freamunde
08-09-2013 16:00H
1 - 3
F D Laura S Moim Serra
União SC Paredes
20-10-2013 15:00H
7 - 0
CD Olivais Moscavide
Acdr Pico Regalados
22-09-2013 14:00H
16 - 1
Lordemão Futebol C
S Marit Murtoense
20-10-2013 14:00H
0 - 1
SG Sacavenense
União Ferreirense
08-09-2013 16:00H
0 - 3
Viseu 2001 Adsc
Arsenal 72
08-09-2013 16:00H
3 - 1
CFC-CF Canelas 2010
U D Alta Lisboa
08-09-2013 16:00H
0 - 15
Casa Povo Martim
CF Feminino Estoril Praia
20-10-2013 17:30H
0 - 3
Cac Pontinha