Jogos e resultados - TAÇA DE PORTUGAL DE FUTEBOL DE 11 FEMININO

1/2 Final

Jornada 1 19 Abril 2015
Clube Futebol Benfica
19-04-2015 15:00H
1 - 1
Valadares Gaia FC
GD A-Dos-Francos
19-04-2015 16:00H
1 - 5
Clube Albergaria Mazel
Jornada 2 26 Abril 2015
Valadares Gaia FC
26-04-2015 15:00H
2 - 2
Clube Futebol Benfica
Clube Albergaria Mazel
26-04-2015 16:00H
4 - 1
GD A-Dos-Francos

5ª Eliminatória

08 Fevereiro 2015
CF Os Belenenses
08-02-2015 14:00H
0 - 3
GD A-Dos-Francos
Clube Albergaria Mazel
08-02-2015 15:00H
1 - 0
Vilaverdense FC
Clube Futebol Benfica
15-02-2015 14:00H
2 - 0
Boavista FC
Valadares Gaia FC
22-02-2015 15:00H
2 - 1
CA Ouriense

4ª Eliminatória

25 Janeiro 2015
CF Os Belenenses
25-01-2015 14:00H
5 - 3
Leixões SC
Clube Futebol Benfica
25-01-2015 14:00H
4 - 1
Acdr Pico Regalados
Cac Pontinha
25-01-2015 14:00H
0 - 5
CA Ouriense
FC Castrense
25-01-2015 14:00H
1 - 2
Boavista FC
Viseu 2001 Adsc
25-01-2015 15:00H
0 - 2
Valadares Gaia FC
FC Cesarense
25-01-2015 15:00H
0 - 4
GD A-Dos-Francos
Vilaverdense FC
25-01-2015 15:00H
4 - 0
Guia Futebol Clube
Clube Albergaria Mazel
25-01-2015 15:00H
3 - 0
F D Laura S Moim Serra

3ª Eliminatória

21 Dezembro 2014
Acdr Pico Regalados
21-12-2014 14:00H
2 - 0
FC "Os Belenenses"
Esc Fut Fem Setubal
21-12-2014 14:00H
4 - 5
Cac Pontinha
CF Os Belenenses
21-12-2014 14:00H
1 - 0
CF Feminino Estoril Praia
CFC-CF Canelas 2010
21-12-2014 15:00H
3 - 6
FC Castrense
Viseu 2001 Adsc
21-12-2014 15:00H
5 - 0
Quintajense Fut.Cl
Guia Futebol Clube
21-12-2014 15:00H
2 - 1
Paio Pires Fut C

2ª Eliminatória

22 Novembro 2014
Quintajense Fut.Cl
22-11-2014 14:00H
1 - 0
Ardc Gondim Maia
Bobadelense
22-11-2014 14:00H
1 - 2
CF Os Belenenses
G. D. Os Vidreiros
22-11-2014 14:00H
4 - 5
FC "Os Belenenses"
Paio Pires Fut C
22-11-2014 14:00H
7 - 0
Malveira Serra
Viseu 2001 Adsc
22-11-2014 14:00H
5 - 2
S Marit Murtoense
SC Freamunde
22-11-2014 15:00H
2 - 3
Cac Pontinha
CF Feminino Estoril Praia
22-11-2014 15:00H
1 - 0
Cs Bonitos Amorim
Seia F C
22-11-2014 15:00H
0 - 1
CFC-CF Canelas 2010
União SC Paredes
22-11-2014 15:00H
2 - 4
Esc Fut Fem Setubal
Guia Futebol Clube
22-11-2014 15:00H
5 - 1
Rebordosa ATL C
União Ferreirense
23-11-2014 14:00H
0 - 3
Acdr Pico Regalados
FC Castrense
23-11-2014 14:00H
3 - 2
Adr Pasteleira

1ª Eliminatória

26 Outubro 2014
Casa Povo Martim
25-10-2014 16:00H
0 - 2
Cac Pontinha
Malveira Serra
26-10-2014 14:00H
5 - 0
Lordemão Futebol C
FC Castrense
26-10-2014 14:00H
5 - 1
UD Ponte Frielas
C Olimpico Montijo
26-10-2014 14:00H
1 - 9
União SC Paredes
Bobadelense
26-10-2014 14:00H
9 - 1
Fiães Sport Clube
Mocid.D.Eirolense
26-10-2014 14:00H
1 - 3
G. D. Os Vidreiros
Encarnacao Olivais
26-10-2014 14:00H
0 - 4
CF Feminino Estoril Praia
Paio Pires Fut C
26-10-2014 14:00H
7 - 0
União D. Rossiense
Esc Fut Fem Setubal
26-10-2014 14:00H
8 - 0
Beira Baixa Uc
Acdr Pico Regalados
26-10-2014 14:00H
7 - 4
Ass.Desp. Poiares
Seia F C
26-10-2014 15:00H
2 - 1
Ass.D.Argoncilhe
SC Freamunde
26-10-2014 15:00H
3 - 0
SU Sintrense
C.F. Felix Marinha
26-10-2014 15:00H
0 - 8
Adr Pasteleira
UD Sousense
26-10-2014 15:00H
1 - 3
Cs Bonitos Amorim
União Rec Cadima
26-10-2014 15:00H
1 - 2
Guia Futebol Clube
Ardc Gondim Maia
26-10-2014 15:00H
11 - 0
Real C. Brasfemes
Os Sandinenses
26-10-2014 15:00H
1 - 2
Viseu 2001 Adsc
Vila FC
26-10-2014 15:00H
2 - 3
Rebordosa ATL C